Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ivano Ljubas, Union RAIFFEISEN Bachmanning

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U171
Verein Union RAIFFEISEN Bachmanning
Spiele 134
Siege 81
Niederlagen 53
Siegerquote 60.4%
RC-Punkte 1028
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI3) 3:0
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Roman Vrbensky (SPGI3) 3:0
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) 1:3
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 3:0
09.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (SPGI2) 3:0
29.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Josef Schlager (UNGM2) 2:3
29.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM2) 3:2
29.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Florian Markowsky (UNGM2) 3:0
25.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 3:2
25.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG2) 0:3
25.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Martin Riesinger (ATTG2) 3:2
14.12.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 9 Gerhard Studener (SGTV2) 3:2
14.12.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 9 Erwin Wandl (SGTV2) 3:0
04.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Franz Enzlmüller (GALS1) 3:1
04.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Matthias Luger (GALS1) 3:1
04.12.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) 1:3
28.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 7 Christian Hemetsberger (NEUK2) 3:0
28.11.2023 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck 1 7 Helmut Schlosser (NEUK2) 1:3
23.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) 1:3
23.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Van Tiep Hoang (DWEL3) 0:3
23.11.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Othmar Fetz (DWEL3) 3:0
10.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Martin Humer (RÜST2) 1:3
10.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST2) 2:3
20.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 3 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 3:1
20.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 3 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
20.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 3 Hannes Einböck (SGEB4) 3:1
11.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP2) 3:0
11.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 2 Gerald Wiesner (GASP2) 3:1
05.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Franz Lemberger (WELS9) 3:2
05.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Richard Wimmer (WELS9) 0:3
05.10.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 1 Gerhard Demelbauer (WELS9) 3:0
20.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Gernot Sary (FROB7) 0:3
20.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB7) 1:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 5 Patrick Nagel (FROB1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 1 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH2) 3:1
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 5 Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 1 Olivia Berger (BACH2) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 2 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT1) 3:0
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 3 Adrian Kastl (BIES1) 0:3
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 1 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT1) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 3 Simon Ganser (FROB3) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 2 Elias Reichl (VÖLI1) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 1 Daniel Rauch (PETT1) 1:3
24.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 8 Alois Steinmaier (VORD8) 3:1
24.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 8 Susanna Spindler (VORD8) 3:0
24.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 8 Gerhard Ortner (VORD8) 2:3
19.01.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 7 Heimo Waltenberger (BACH3) 1:3
19.01.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 7 Peter Brandstötter (BACH3) 2:3
10.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 6 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ5) 2:3
10.03.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 6 Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ5) 3:0