Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Schwendtbauer, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 107
Siege 49
Niederlagen 58
Siegerquote 45.8%
RC-Punkte 1200
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Robert Fellner (SGNM4) 2:3
01.03.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 5 Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) 3:0
14.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Walter Lang (VISA2) 3:2
14.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA2) 2:3
07.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Robert Huemer (LEST2) 3:1
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 1:3
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:2
02.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 0:3
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Kurt Landl (SGRS3) 3:1
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) 3:2
24.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) 3:1
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Georg Bonigut (SPHO3) 3:1
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) 3:2
06.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ4) 3:0
06.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) 3:0
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 3:1
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) 2:3
30.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Thomas Rauch (STZI1) 3:0
22.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 3:2
22.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) 1:3
22.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Armin Stuppacher (WELS8) 3:2
15.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) 3:1
15.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Harald Hueber (SGNM4) 3:1
15.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Robert Fellner (SGNM4) 2:3
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Max Hageneder (VISA2) 2:3
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA2) 0:3
08.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 2:3
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) 2:3
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Jakob Blumenschein (LEST2) 3:1
19.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) 3:1
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 3:1
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
11.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 1:3
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Kurt Landl (SGRS3) 3:0
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) 3:1
06.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) 3:2
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) 1:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Felix Sams (SPGI1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 4 Olivia Berger (BACH2) 3:1
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 3 Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB1) 1:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 2 Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 4 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH2) 3:0
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 1 Adrian Kastl (BIES1) 0:3
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 3 Elias Reichl (VÖLI1) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 2 Simon Ganser (FROB3) 3:0
24.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Franz Höftberger (EBSW2) 1:3
24.03.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 8 Simon Stammler (EBSW2) 0:3
16.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Franz Kronberger (VISA3) 3:1
16.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 0:3
16.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 7 Florian Riedler (VISA3) 3:0