26.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Josip Ljubas (MICH1) | 0:3 |
26.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Mario Mittermayr (MICH1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 4 | Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB3) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 4 | Lukas Leithinger (WRTB3) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Martin Malesardi (PETT3) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Johann Radinger (PETT3) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Günther Heiser (PETT3) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 1:3 |
29.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Christoph Posch (VORD5) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Bernhard Wagner (VORD5) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) | 2:3 |
11.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Albert Bammer (VISA1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 8 | Christoph Schultschik (RITR3) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 8 | Michael Stötzer (RITR3) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 8 | Alois Prielinger (RITR3) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Raphael Budin (SGSL1) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 6 | Johann Kienberger (DWEL2) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 6 | Klaus Hofer (DWEL2) | 3:2 |
17.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Mario Mittermayr (MICH1) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB3) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 4 | Franz Kimbacher (WRTB3) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 4 | Bernd Zach (WRTB3) | 3:1 |
16.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 3 | Martin Malesardi (PETT3) | 3:2 |
16.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 3 | Johann Radinger (PETT3) | 3:2 |
16.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 3 | Günther Heiser (PETT3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Bernhard Wagner (VORD5) | 2:3 |
02.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Elena Pöll (VORD5) | 1:3 |
27.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) | 3:1 |
27.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 9 | Roland Zweimüller (SGTV1) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Marko Josef Seierl (RITR5) | 3:2 |
23.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Christine Huber (RITR5) | 3:0 |
13.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Michael Berghammer (FRAN1) | 3:1 |
13.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Gerhard Schwebach (FRAN1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Horst Hagler (LNZG3) | 3:2 |
09.03.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Erwin Aichhorn (LNZG3) | 0:3 |
27.02.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) | 3:0 |
27.02.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Thomas Resch (SGSL2) | 2:3 |
27.02.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Christian Bucek (SGSL2) | 2:3 |
13.02.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Gunther Horninger (PINS2) | 3:2 |
13.02.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Günter Stübler (PINS2) | 3:1 |
13.02.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) | 3:2 |
06.02.2023 | 451 RK Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) | 1:3 |