Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Prillinger, Union Wartberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Wartberg
Spiele 333
Siege 165
Niederlagen 168
Siegerquote 49.5%
RC-Punkte 1336
RC-Deviation 34
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 4 Norbert Huber (RITR4) 0:3
16.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 4 Mario Steinkogler (RITR4) 3:2
16.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 4 Franz Rampetsreiter (RITR4) 0:3
09.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 3:1
09.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 2:3
09.02.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 3:2
02.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) 3:0
02.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Thomas Ahrer (VORD6) 2:3
02.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Stefan Waldl (VORD6) 1:3
26.01.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:2
26.01.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 3:2
26.01.2024 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 1:3
15.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 9 Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) 0:3
15.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 9 Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) 3:0
15.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 9 Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) 3:1
06.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 8 Christoph Fornezzi (DIET3) 3:2
06.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 8 Philipp Laaber (DIET3) 0:3
06.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 8 Wolfgang Weichsler (DIET3) 1:3
30.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 7 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 0:3
30.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 7 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 0:3
30.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 7 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:1
22.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 6 Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1) 0:3
22.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 6 Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) 2:3
22.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 6 Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) 0:3
17.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 5 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 2:3
17.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 5 Alois Österreicher (SPHO2) 2:3
17.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 5 Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) 3:1
07.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 4 Florian Mayr (RITR4) 3:2
07.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 4 Michael Stötzer (RITR4) 3:1
07.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 4 Norbert Huber (RITR4) 0:3
20.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Erich Cornelius (NETT3) 0:3
20.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Elvir Midzic (NETT3) 2:3
20.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Rudolf Breit (NETT3) 0:3
10.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) 3:1
10.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Herbert Neuböck (VORD6) 3:1
06.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3) 1:3
06.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Gerold Daxner (ASTR3) 3:2
06.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Ernst Sigmund (ASTR3) 3:0
30.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 0:3
30.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Andreas Schmid (ASTY1) 2:3
30.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) 1:3
24.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS2) 3:1
24.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 3:2
16.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Robert Neumayr (LEST1) 2:3
16.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1) 0:3
16.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Robert Huemer (LEST1) 3:1
10.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Rudolf Bäck (DIET2) 2:3
10.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Josef Waizinger (DIET2) 3:2
03.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1) 2:3
03.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Philipp Muhr (HAHO1) 2:3