03.04.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT4) | 2:3 |
03.04.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 9 | Daniel Rauch (PETT4) | 3:1 |
19.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Stefan Radinger (STZI1) | 3:1 |
19.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 8 | Thomas Rauch (STZI1) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 7 | Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 7 | Robert Fellner (SGNM4) | 3:1 |
05.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 6 | Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) | 0:3 |
05.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 6 | Robert Huemer (LEST2) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Harald Großauer (SGRS3) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Kurt Landl (SGRS3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 5 | Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) | 3:0 |
15.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 4 | Otto Kefer (KRMÜ4) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 3 | Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 3 | Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 3 | Armin Stuppacher (WELS8) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 2 | Walter Lang (VISA2) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 2 | Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 1 | Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 1 | Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 2 | 1 | Harald Huber (KEPI1) | 2:3 |
12.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 9 | Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT4) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 9 | Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT4) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Pramhas (STZI1) | 0:3 |
07.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Thomas Rauch (STZI1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 8 | Andreas Resch (STZI1) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 7 | Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 7 | Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 7 | Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
14.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Kurt Landl (SGRS3) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 5 | Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 4 | Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) | 2:3 |
06.11.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 4 | David Schmidtbauer (KRMÜ4) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 3 | Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 3 | Bernd Haderer (WELS8) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 2 | Walter Lang (VISA2) | 1:3 |
12.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 2 | Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 1 | Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) | 0:3 |
03.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 1 | Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | 1 | 1 | Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) | 1:3 |
30.03.2023 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 9 | Martin Weiß (STRH1) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Ioan Barsa (ASTR2) | 0:3 |
14.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 7 | Dieter Ambach (ASTR2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) | 3:2 |
02.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Christian Hofer (DWEL1) | 2:3 |
02.03.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 4 | Christian Degelsegger (RITR4) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 4 | Mario Steinkogler (RITR4) | 0:3 |