Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Friedrich Hellmayr, Sportunion Haid

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Sportunion Haid
Spiele 374
Siege 220
Niederlagen 154
Siegerquote 58.8%
RC-Punkte 1057
RC-Deviation 40
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ4) 0:3
15.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) 2:3
15.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Richard Mrkvicka (KRMÜ4) 3:0
05.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Bernd Haderer (WELS8) 0:3
05.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Armin Stuppacher (WELS8) 3:0
05.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 2:3
30.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Richard Scheck (VISA2) 2:3
30.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 0:3
26.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 1:3
26.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:0
26.01.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1) 2:3
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Christine Hüttel (PETT4) 2:3
12.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 9 Daniel Rauch (PETT4) 2:3
07.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 3:1
07.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Andreas Resch (STZI1) 3:1
07.12.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 8 Thomas Rauch (STZI1) 2:3
28.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4) 1:3
28.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) 3:1
28.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 7 Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) 0:3
23.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Robert Huemer (LEST2) 0:3
23.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 6 Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) 1:3
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) 3:2
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) 1:3
14.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 5 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) 2:3
06.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ4) 3:0
06.11.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 4 Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) 0:3
17.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Martin Wolfesberger (WELS8) 0:3
17.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 3 Norbert Gaissmair (WELS8) 3:0
12.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Richard Scheck (VISA2) 1:3
12.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 2 Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA2) 1:3
03.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI1) 3:1
03.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Harald Huber (KEPI1) 2:3
03.10.2023 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 1 1 Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) 1:3
28.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 9 Isabella Hauer (WELS9) 0:3
28.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 9 Bernd Haderer (WELS9) 2:3
23.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2) 0:3
23.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2) 3:0
23.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Dietmar Lackner (OFTE2) 3:2
16.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 7 Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) 0:3
16.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 7 Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM3) 0:3
10.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Gerald Hochreither (SHAL1) 2:3
10.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Alexander Beyer (SHAL1) 1:3
10.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) 0:3
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Thomas Akkad (DWEL3) 3:1
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Werner Kunz (DWEL3) 1:3
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) 3:1
14.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Peter Greif (PSVW1) 1:3
14.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Erwin Höllhumer (PSVW1) 3:1
09.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Gregor Lausecker (PASH2) 3:0
09.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2) 1:3