22.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Karl Postlmayr (SGNS4) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Manfred Kutsam (SGNS4) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Günter Schaumberger (MAUT3) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Christian Gebhartl (MAUT3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Hubert Dansachmüller (AUDO2) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Manuel Bauernberger (AUDO2) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Stefan Höllmüller (RIED3) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Martin Franz Scheuchenegger (RIED3) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 4 | Manuel Wöss (RIED3) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Manfred Fröschl (HAHO3) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Harald Kampleitner (HAHO3) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 3 | Edwin Mühlberger (HAHO3) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Forster (DIET5) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 1 | Markus Forster (DIET5) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Harald Ehrenhuber (SGNS4) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 8 | Manfred Kutsam (SGNS4) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Stefan Höllmüller (RIED3) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Johannes Simon Peterseil (RIED3) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 4 | Manuel Wöss (RIED3) | 0:3 |
16.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Herbert Puchmayr (HAHO3) | 1:3 |
16.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 3 | Alfred Mühlberger (HAHO3) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Franz Hiebl (ERNS4) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 2 | Daniel Wimmer (ERNS4) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Forster (DIET5) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL | 1 | 1 | Markus Panhuber (DIET5) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Nedzad Museljic (TRAT3) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 8 | Heinrich Strohschneider (TRAT3) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Walter Pernsteiner (RAMI2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 7 | Christoph Schmid (RAMI2) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Egger (DIET4) | 0:3 |
10.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 6 | Mario Karner (DIET4) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Johann König (SGNS3) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL | 2 | 5 | Thomas Kutsam (SGNS3) | 1:3 |
09.02.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Waser (RECH2) | 0:3 |
09.02.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Philipp Michael Wilging (RECH2) | 0:3 |
03.02.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Hubert Dansachmüller (AUDO2) | 1:3 |
03.02.2023 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 2 | 2 | Hasan Cankaya (AUDO2) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Dominik Aumayr (TRAK3) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Prantner (TRAK3) | 0:3 |
22.11.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 7 | Gerhard Geyregger (SGGP4) | 2:3 |
22.11.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 7 | Walter Bachler (SGGP4) | 2:3 |
08.11.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Rudolf Pröglhöf (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
08.11.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 5 | Robert Sebök (SPWD3) | 0:3 |
21.10.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Christoph Anibas (GORW1) | 1:3 |
21.10.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 4 | Robert Kagerhuber (GORW1) | 1:3 |
11.10.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Manuel Langeder (RECH2) | 0:3 |
11.10.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Waser (RECH2) | 0:3 |
05.10.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Josef Dansachmüller (AUDO2) | 3:1 |
05.10.2022 | 521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost | 1 | 2 | Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO2) | 3:1 |