Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Lorenz Steinhäusler, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U152
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 49
Siege 32
Niederlagen 17
Siegerquote 65.3%
RC-Punkte 873
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 0:3
14.02.2024 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Richard Scheck (VISA2) 1:3
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) 3:2
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Karl Pesendorfer (VORD8) 1:3
05.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD8) 3:1
02.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4) 3:1
02.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Jürgen Kalteis (OHLS4) 3:0
26.01.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 1 Vinzenz Berger (SGRS4) 3:0
26.01.2024 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 2 1 Michael Fischer (SGRS4) 3:0
11.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Heiko Forwick (ALMÜ2) 3:0
11.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Robert Humer (ALMÜ2) 3:0
06.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Julian Ortner (UNGM3) 3:0
06.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3) 3:0
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB5) 3:1
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Andreas Stüger (SGEB5) 3:0
23.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Wilhelm Trillsam (VISA3) 3:1
23.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Max Hageneder (VISA3) 3:0
23.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 1:3
15.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Johannes Seidel (ALMÜ1) 1:3
15.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) 3:1
15.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ1) 3:0
10.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Josef Riedl (PFAN3) 3:2
10.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Rudolf Zircher (PFAN3) 3:0
10.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Franz Riedl (PFAN3) 3:0
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) 0:3
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Karl Pesendorfer (VORD8) 0:3
16.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Wolfgang Wenger (VORD8) 3:0
09.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Berthold Kronberger (OHLS4) 3:0
09.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS4) 3:0
02.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Dominik Mayer (PINS3) 3:0
02.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Robert Sonnleitner (PINS3) 3:0
02.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Helmut Riedler (PINS3) 1:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 4 Olivia Berger (BACH2) 1:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 1 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 3 Patrick Nagel (FROB1) 2:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 2 Ivano Ljubas (BACH1) 0:3
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 1 Ivano Ljubas (BACH1) 0:3
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 3 Philipp Konnerth (VÖLI1) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 2 1 1 Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) 0:3
10.03.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 6 Samuel Bohnsteiger (DIET8) 3:0
03.03.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 5 Gabriel Almhofer (SGRS6) 3:0
03.03.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 5 Tobias Großauer (SGRS6) 0:3
11.02.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 3 Leon Zachl (RITR9) 3:0
01.02.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 2 Laurent Zobl (BACH8) 3:0
01.02.2023 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2 2 Valentin Zittmayr (BACH8) 3:0
07.12.2022 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 1 7 Lukas Trausner (VORD10) 1:3
07.12.2022 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 1 7 Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD10) 2:3
03.12.2022 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 1 6 Celine Klausriegler (DIET8) 3:0
03.12.2022 841 2. Klasse Kremstal 1 6 Samuel Bohnsteiger (DIET8) 3:0