Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Werner Reichenfelser, Union Rüstorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Rüstorf
Spiele 100
Siege 51
Niederlagen 49
Siegerquote 51%
RC-Punkte 1105
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Walter Huber (PFAN2) 0:3
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Fridolin Raab (PFAN2) 0:3
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:0
27.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Bernhard Höfner (UNGM2) 1:3
27.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Hanna Neuhuber (UNGM2) 3:1
27.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Christoph Louzek (UNGM2) 3:1
24.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Thomas Schmöller (BACH6) 3:0
24.11.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Manfred Kienbauer (BACH6) 3:0
20.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Martin Reiter (GSCH1) 1:3
20.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Imre Lemesanszki (GSCH1) 3:1
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI3) 3:1
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (SPGI3) 3:2
13.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) 2:3
05.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG4) 0:3
05.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Christopher Moro (LNZG4) 3:0
31.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Ralf Steiner (SGEB4) 1:3
31.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
31.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 0:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 1:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:0
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Adriano Spiegl (PFAN2) 3:0
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 3:1
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 3:0
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Horst Stögermair (SYPA2) 3:1
07.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 2:3
07.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Lisa Murauer (GSCH1) 0:3
07.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 3:1
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 1:3
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 0:3
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI2) 0:3
17.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 3:2
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Dietmar Wimmer (MOND1) 3:0
08.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 3:1
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Ralf Steiner (SGEB4) 2:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Josef Riedl (PFAN2) 3:1
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 0:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 3:1
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA2) 2:3
25.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Walter Neuhofer (SYPA2) 1:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:0
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Josef Klausecker (ATTG2) 0:3
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Christian - Peter Bachner (ATTG2) 3:0
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 2:3
21.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 3:2
21.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 2:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Hubert Gassner (MOND1) 3:2
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Dietmar Wimmer (MOND1) 3:0
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) 0:3