Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Johann Gruber, DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl
Spiele 148
Siege 49
Niederlagen 99
Siegerquote 33.1%
RC-Punkte 742
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 0:3
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 0:3
14.02.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Michael Lichtenegger (SPGI2) 0:3
26.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 0:3
26.01.2024 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Kilian Raffelsberger (GSCH1) 3:0
15.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Manfred Mühlegger (ALMÜ1) 3:1
15.12.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) 0:3
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:2
04.12.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 0:3
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Rudolf Wimmer (VORD8) 0:3
27.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Matthias Kohlbauer (VORD8) 1:3
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Rainer Buchinger (OHLS4) 3:1
24.11.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Walter Alt (OHLS4) 3:0
13.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB5) 3:1
13.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Roland Seifert (SGEB5) 1:3
13.10.2023 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Wolfgang Loidl (SGEB5) 3:1
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Alexander Lang (GSCH1) 0:3
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Martin Reiter (GSCH1) 0:3
06.10.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 1:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 0:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 0:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 0:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 0:3
10.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) 0:3
10.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 2:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 0:3
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI3) 0:3
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Alfred Oberbeck (SPGI3) 0:3
14.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Christian Scheutz (SPGI3) 3:0
05.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Christian - Peter Bachner (ATTG3) 3:0
05.10.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Samuel Putz (ATTG3) 3:2
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Artur Reisenberger (ALMÜ1) 1:3
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) 0:3
05.05.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Franz Kronberger (VISA3) 3:1
05.05.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Gerhard Unterbuchberger (VISA3) 1:3
05.05.2022 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Silviu Tornean (VISA3) 3:0
25.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Hubert Gassner (MOND1) 0:3
25.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) 1:3
25.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
01.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Rene Leeb (SPGI2) 0:3
01.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 0:3
18.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Simon Kölblinger (OHLS3) 3:0
18.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Rene Konrad (OHLS3) 3:0
18.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Klaus Petz (OHLS3) 1:3
11.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Christine Murauer (GSCH2) 0:3
11.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Michael Hauer (GSCH2) 0:3
11.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Hannes Kronberger (GSCH2) 0:3