Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Artur Reisenberger, Union Altmünster

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Altmünster
Spiele 117
Siege 51
Niederlagen 66
Siegerquote 43.6%
RC-Punkte 940
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Josef Moser (VISA3) 3:1
01.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Franz Kronberger (VISA3) 3:0
01.02.2024 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Max Hageneder (VISA3) 0:3
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI2) 0:3
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Rene Leeb (SPGI2) 1:3
06.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) 2:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Stefan Eder (MOND1) 0:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Ingrid Radlinger (MOND1) 3:2
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) 1:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Arsenije Bogojevic (SYPA2) 1:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Herbert Lahninger (SYPA2) 0:3
07.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 0:3
07.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alexander Lang (GSCH1) 0:3
07.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 3:0
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:1
30.09.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 0:3
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Johann Gruber (PFAN2) 3:1
13.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Felix Sams (PFAN2) 1:3
06.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 3:2
06.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Claus Schaffelner (SPGI2) 1:3
06.05.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Rene Leeb (SPGI2) 1:3
19.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Herbert Schachinger (OHLS3) 1:3
19.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Josef Retschitzegger (OHLS3) 3:0
05.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Michael Haberleitner (GSCH2) 3:0
05.04.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Tom Kronberger (GSCH2) 3:2
11.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Michael Rainbacher (PINS3) 3:1
11.03.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Günter Stübler (PINS3) 0:3
18.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 2:3
18.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Moritz Kometter (SPGI2) 3:0
11.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Manuel Schmidberger (RÜST4) 3:2
11.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 7 Benjamin Reichenfelser (RÜST4) 3:0
04.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Norbert Köstler (OHLS3) 3:2
04.02.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Klaus Petz (OHLS3) 3:0
05.11.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Michael Haberleitner (GSCH2) 3:0
05.11.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Lisa Murauer (GSCH2) 2:3
08.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Dietmar Wimmer (MOND1) 3:0
08.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Robert Mayerhofer (MOND1) 3:1
08.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 0:3
01.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Dominik Mayer (PINS3) 3:0
01.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Peter Neulentner (PINS3) 0:3
01.10.2021 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Helmut Riedler (PINS3) 3:1
13.10.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Benedikt Griesmayr (NEUK1) 3:2
13.10.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Erich Mittendorfer (NEUK1) 1:3
13.10.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Josef Köttl (NEUK1) 2:3
09.10.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Phillip Zauner (SGEB5) 2:3
09.10.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Alfred Zuk (SGEB5) 1:3
09.10.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 1 Horst Quell (SGEB5) 1:3
13.03.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Michael Lichtenegger (GOIS1) 2:3