Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Felix Sams, DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl
Spiele 147
Siege 100
Niederlagen 47
Siegerquote 68%
RC-Punkte 1457
RC-Deviation 44
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Jakub Svitak (WELS5) 0:3
20.02.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 0:3
20.02.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 David Huber (WELS5) 3:0
14.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) 3:0
14.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Sebastian Kasper (FRIE3) 3:0
09.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) 3:1
09.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Wolfgang Kaiblinger (ATTG1) 2:3
02.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) 3:0
02.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Bernhard Preuner (FRAN1) 3:0
02.02.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Robert Fries (FRAN1) 1:3
23.01.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:0
23.01.2024 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 1 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 3:1
19.01.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Franz Fuchs (KLAF1) 3:0
19.01.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Mario Pröll (KLAF1) 3:0
13.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Bernhard Josef Ebner (GASP1) 3:0
13.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Jochen Stöttner (GASP1) 0:3
08.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Gregor Aristoteles Sonnleitner (PINS2) 3:0
08.12.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Ralf Eyersperg (PINS2) 3:1
27.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 3:1
27.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Philipp Wenninger (OHLS1) 3:1
27.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Swen Hauser (OHLS1) 1:3
24.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 0:3
24.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 2:3
13.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 5 Raphael Humer (RÜST1) 3:1
13.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 5 Maria Gerber (RÜST1) 3:0
10.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Helmut Berrer (FRIE3) 3:0
10.11.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Andreas Andraschko (FRIE3) 3:1
16.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Alexander Kellermair (ATTG1) 3:2
16.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) 1:3
13.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Bernhard Preuner (FRAN1) 3:0
13.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Norbert Bachinger (FRAN1) 3:0
06.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:0
06.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 3:2
01.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS2) 3:2
01.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS2) 3:1
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Daniel Rauch (PETT3) 3:0
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT3) 3:0
06.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Markus Lang (WELS5) 0:3
06.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 4 Thomas Indinger (WELS5) 1:3
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:1
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
24.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:0
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Rene Leeb (SPGI2) 3:0
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) 3:1
09.03.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Heimo Waltenberger (BACH2) 3:2
09.03.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH2) 0:3
10.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 3:2
10.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 3 Christian Kragl (SGEB4) 3:0
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 3:1
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 3:0