Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Horst Stögermair, ASKÖ Steyrermühl

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASKÖ Steyrermühl
Spiele 202
Siege 106
Niederlagen 96
Siegerquote 52.5%
RC-Punkte 1076
RC-Deviation 64
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Gerald Lindinger (MICH2) 1:3
01.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Johannes Reindl (MICH2) 3:0
01.12.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 7 Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2) 2:3
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Alois Prielinger (RITR5) 3:0
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Stefan Eder (RITR5) 2:3
24.11.2023 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 6 Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR5) 0:3
20.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Gerhard Bachinger (FRAN1) 0:3
20.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Bernhard Preuner (FRAN1) 1:3
13.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) 0:3
13.10.2023 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 1:3
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 August Bürgler (ATTG2) 3:1
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 2:3
29.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 3:2
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 3:1
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Martin Motz (RÜST3) 3:0
17.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 1:3
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Peter Gaubinger (MOND1) 0:3
01.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 5 Hubert Gassner (MOND1) 3:1
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Georg Mayr (ATTG2) 0:3
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Martin Riesinger (ATTG2) 3:0
09.12.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 0:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) 0:3
18.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 2:3
05.11.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 5 Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS4) 1:3
05.11.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 5 Kurt Landl (SGRS4) 3:1
05.11.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 5 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS4) 3:0
22.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 4 Johannes Sudasch (RITR8) 3:0
22.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 4 Alois Voglhuber (RITR8) 3:0
22.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 4 Florian Strasser (RITR8) 3:0
12.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 3 Ernst Schwaiger (MICH3) 3:0
12.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 3 Jakov Jakovljevic (MICH3) 0:3
12.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 3 Manfred Ettinger (MICH3) 3:0
06.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 2 Leon Herzog (STZI1) 3:1
06.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 2 Michael Lachberger (STZI1) 3:0
20.10.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 3 Thomas Ahrer (VORD7) 3:2
20.10.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 3 Günter Ettlinger (VORD7) 2:3
20.10.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 3 Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) 3:2
13.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 2:3
13.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 0:3
13.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 0:3
06.10.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 1 Lisa Murauer (GSCH2) 3:1
06.10.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 1 Christine Murauer (GSCH2) 3:0
06.10.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 1 Johann Winzer (GSCH2) 3:0
11.03.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 7 August Herber (PETT4) 1:3
11.03.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 7 Thomas Artelsmair (PETT4) 1:3
06.03.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 6 Johann Pühringer (GSCH2) 3:0
06.03.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 6 Christine Murauer (GSCH2) 3:1
27.02.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 5 Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6) 1:3
27.02.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 5 Franz Stummer (RITR6) 3:0
27.02.2020 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 5 Franz Karlsberger (RITR6) 3:0