Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Naser Mahmuti, Union Raiffeisen Mondsee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Raiffeisen Mondsee
Spiele 54
Siege 18
Niederlagen 36
Siegerquote 33.3%
RC-Punkte 1062
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Christian Bucek (SGSL2) 0:3
14.02.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) 1:3
22.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 1 Helmut Breitwieser (BACH3) 0:3
22.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 1 Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH3) 0:3
22.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 1 Florian Siegele (BACH3) 1:3
15.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 9 Alfred Zuk (SGEB4) 1:3
15.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 9 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
15.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 9 Hannes Einböck (SGEB4) 1:3
06.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 8 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 0:3
06.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 8 Herbert Baldinger (SGAU2) 0:3
06.12.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 8 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 1:3
21.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Sascha Leinberger (NEUK1) 3:0
21.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Kurt Wimmer (NEUK1) 0:3
15.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 0:3
15.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 0:3
15.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Benjamin Feichtinger (UNGM1) 3:0
06.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) 0:3
06.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Johann Ahamer (SGSL2) 3:2
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) 0:3
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) 3:1
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) 0:3
04.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 1 Florian Siegele (BACH3) 0:3
04.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 1 Thomas Radler (BACH3) 2:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) 3:1
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) 0:3
15.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 7 Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) 3:0
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Tobias Putz (PFAN2) 0:3
10.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Rudolf Zircher (PFAN2) 3:0
14.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Michael Haberleitner (GSCH1) 3:1
14.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) 3:0
14.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 4 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 0:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 2:3
03.02.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 2 Andreas Achleitner (SPGI2) 3:1
25.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) 2:3
25.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Martin Riesinger (ATTG2) 3:0
25.01.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 1 Johannes März (ATTG2) 1:3
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Karl Wiesinger (ALMÜ1) 3:0
28.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 8 Richard Steglegger (ALMÜ1) 1:3
16.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Reinhard Span (PFAN2) 1:3
16.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Jonas Streibl (PFAN2) 1:3
16.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 6 Franz Streibl (PFAN2) 0:3
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Walter Neuhofer (SYPA2) 3:1
11.11.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 5 Jürgen Blach (SYPA2) 3:1
19.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 1:3
19.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 4 Michael Hauer (GSCH1) 2:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 2:3
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:2
14.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:0
05.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Valentin Gaisberger (SPGI2) 1:3
05.10.2022 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 3:0