Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Gerald Martin Gegenleithner, Union Steinbach/Ziehberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Steinbach/Ziehberg
Spiele 225
Siege 118
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 52.4%
RC-Punkte 747
RC-Deviation 59
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Mihael Stanisic (RITR6) 3:0
15.02.2024 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Martin Hatlauf (RITR6) 2:3
01.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 7 Gerald Dorner (STKI3) 3:1
01.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 7 Florian Blaimschein (STKI3) 3:2
01.12.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 7 Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3) 1:3
19.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Manfred Saurer (SHAL2) 2:3
19.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Elisabeth Halder (SHAL2) 3:0
19.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 3 Alexander Beyer (SHAL2) 1:3
13.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Martin Watzl (MICH4) 2:3
13.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Gerald Lindinger (MICH4) 0:3
05.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Michael Plank (BUCH1) 1:3
05.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Martin Nussbaumer (BUCH1) 3:2
05.10.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 1 Christian Kieberger (BUCH1) 3:1
02.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Miladin Koturovic (WELS11) 3:1
02.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11) 3:2
02.03.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Severin Humenberger (WELS11) 3:2
15.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Alois Scheck (PETT5) 2:3
15.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Christian Gschnell (PETT5) 3:2
09.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Alexander Ramsebner (SGRS4) 0:3
09.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Michael Fischer (SGRS4) 3:1
09.02.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 3 Vinzenz Berger (SGRS4) 3:1
26.01.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 1 Fabian Sieder (MICH4) 0:3
26.01.2023 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 1 Toma Jakovljevic (MICH4) 1:3
09.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Kevin Thurnberger (BACH4) 3:2
09.12.2022 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 9 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH4) 3:1
11.11.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Severin Humenberger (WELS11) 3:1
11.11.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 5 Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11) 3:1
20.10.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 4 Alois Scheck (PETT5) 3:0
20.10.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 4 Egon Pichler (PETT5) 3:0
20.10.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 4 Daniel Rauch (PETT5) 2:3
14.04.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 9 Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11) 3:2
14.04.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 9 Rudolf Gruber (WELS11) 1:3
14.04.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 9 Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS11) 3:1
04.05.2022 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 8 Martin Malesardi (PETT4) 1:3
04.05.2022 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 8 August Herber (PETT4) 3:1
29.04.2022 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 7 Martin Rebhan (RÜST3) 2:3
29.04.2022 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 2 7 Pascal Humer (RÜST3) 3:1
08.04.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Franz Stummer (RITR9) 0:3
08.04.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Johannes Sattleder (RITR9) 3:0
08.04.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 5 Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR9) 1:3
01.04.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Clemens Stummer (SGRS6) 3:0
01.04.2022 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 2 4 Paul Gössweiner (SGRS6) 3:0
04.02.2022 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 6 Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS4) 0:3
08.10.2021 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Jakob Weiermair (KRMÜ5) 3:0
08.10.2021 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Franz Kimpflinger (KRMÜ5) 0:3
08.10.2021 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal 1 2 Otto Kefer (KRMÜ5) 0:3
01.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 1 Christian Gschnell (SGWS5) 3:2
01.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 1 Stefan Radinger (SGWS5) 1:3
01.10.2021 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal 1 1 Daniel Schwendtbauer (SGWS5) 3:1
22.10.2020 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM 1 3 Manfred Graf (BACH4) 0:3