Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Ralf Steiner, ASKÖ Ebensee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ASKÖ Ebensee
Spiele 330
Siege 164
Niederlagen 166
Siegerquote 49.7%
RC-Punkte 1331
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Robert Berger (BACH2) 0:3
15.02.2024 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Levente Licsak (BACH2) 1:3
09.02.2024 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 3 Konrad Sperrer (WELS7) 3:1
29.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 2 Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST2) 3:0
29.01.2024 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 2 Martin Humer (RÜST2) 3:1
26.01.2024 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU1) 0:3
26.01.2024 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Walter Schmalwieser (SGAU1) 0:3
04.12.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 8 Michael Uhlir (LNZG3) 3:2
04.12.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 8 Horst Hagler (LNZG3) 0:3
27.11.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 7 Robert Zauner (PINS1) 1:3
27.11.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 7 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS1) 3:0
22.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Christian Bucek (SGSL2) 3:1
22.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) 1:3
22.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 6 Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) 3:1
17.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Thomas Ahrer (VORD7) 3:1
17.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) 1:3
17.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 5 Andreas Trausner (VORD7) 2:3
10.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1) 3:2
10.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) 3:1
10.11.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 4 Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) 3:1
19.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Gerhard Demelbauer (WELS7) 3:1
19.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Konrad Sperrer (WELS7) 3:1
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Markus Klein (RÜST2) 2:3
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST2) 1:3
13.10.2023 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 2 Jindra Strupl (RÜST2) 3:0
02.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Josef Schmidt (SGAU1) 1:3
02.10.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU1) 1:3
27.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Markus Wimmer (WELS5) 0:3
27.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Thomas Indinger (WELS5) 0:3
27.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Alexander Mühlhofer (WELS5) 2:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2) 0:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Luca Heigl (DUFO2) 3:2
31.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Werner Reichenfelser (RÜST3) 3:1
31.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) 3:0
31.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 9 Martin Humer (RÜST3) 2:3
20.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (SPGI2) 3:1
20.03.2023 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 8 Martin Witzelsteiner (SPGI2) 3:2
17.03.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS1) 3:0
17.03.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Alois Thalhammer (OHLS1) 3:0
17.03.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 0:3
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) 0:3
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Jan Krames (KRMÜ2) 0:3
03.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) 1:3
03.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Ernst Hable (WELS4) 0:3
15.02.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1) 0:3
15.02.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) 0:3
03.02.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 2 Walter Schmalwieser (SGAU1) 0:3
03.02.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 2 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU1) 3:2
24.01.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Daniel Hermanutz (REGA1) 2:3
24.01.2023 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Reinhard Weidinger (REGA1) 1:3