22.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 8 | Markus Rieser (LUFT1) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 8 | Markus Klühr (LUFT1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 8 | Florian Neubauer (LUFT1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 7 | Alexander Schindlbauer (ADML1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 7 | Ernst Fürlinger (ADML1) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 7 | Michael Schöfecker (ADML1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 5 | Lukas Danhel (SGKA3) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 5 | Elfriede Kneissl (SGKA3) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 5 | Franz Haidinger (SGKA3) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 4 | Manuel Freimuth (BIES9) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 4 | Paul Ehninger (BIES9) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 2 | Alois Haider (FRAV1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 2 | Alfred Weinzinger (FRAV1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 2 | 2 | Roland Scheibner (FRAV1) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 1 | Günter Wagner (FROB4) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 1 | Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB4) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 7 | Alexander Schindlbauer (ADML1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 7 | Michael Schöfecker (ADML1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 7 | Merlin Burkandt (ADML1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 6 | Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA4) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 5 | Franz Haidinger (SGKA3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 5 | Elfriede Kneissl (SGKA3) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 5 | Christian Mayrhofer (SGKA3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 3 | Alexander Mühlhofer (WELS5) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 3 | David Huber (WELS5) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 1 | Gerhard Hofer (MGLZ1) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 1 | Ludwig Neulinger (MGLZ1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR | 1 | 1 | Erwin Hofer (MGLZ1) | 2:3 |
27.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 9 | Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) | 1:3 |
27.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 9 | Andreas Weigl (GRAM1) | 3:1 |
27.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 9 | Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Stefan Bauer (KLAF2) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Andreas Himpsl (KLAF2) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 8 | Florian Kasper (KLAF2) | 3:1 |
15.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Tobias Wolfmayr (VÖLI5) | 1:3 |
15.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Pavol Strba (VÖLI5) | 1:3 |
15.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 7 | Sascha Plath (VÖLI5) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 6 | Claus Durstewitz (BBRZ1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 6 | Günter Daschill (BBRZ1) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 5 | Franz Atzmüller (EIDB2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 5 | Peter Steininger (EIDB2) | 3:2 |
17.02.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 4 | Alexandru Maties (WILH1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 4 | Klaus Hangl (WILH1) | 3:2 |
17.02.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 4 | Günther Wippel (WILH1) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 3 | Rudolf Brosch (LIAG2) | 3:1 |
10.02.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 3 | Johann Hametner (LIAG2) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 1 | Markus Schwarzbauer (URFA3) | 2:3 |
27.01.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 1 | Daniel Burgstaller (URFA3) | 3:0 |
27.01.2023 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 2 | 1 | Christoph Winder (URFA3) | 3:0 |
09.12.2022 | 501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West | 1 | 9 | Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) | 3:0 |