Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Florian Neubauer, TTC Luftenberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Luftenberg
Spiele 48
Siege 19
Niederlagen 29
Siegerquote 39.6%
RC-Punkte 787
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 4 Detlef Hartung (SGKA3) 3:2
16.02.2024 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 4 Lukas Danhel (SGKA3) 0:3
09.02.2024 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 3 Paul Ehninger (BIES9) 2:3
09.02.2024 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 3 Romy Steinbichl (BIES9) 3:0
09.02.2024 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 3 Harald Aumayr (BIES9) 0:3
23.01.2024 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 1 Alois Haider (FRAV1) 0:3
23.01.2024 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 1 Alfred Weinzinger (FRAV1) 2:3
23.01.2024 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 2 1 Helmut Schiebel (FRAV1) 0:3
13.12.2023 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 1 9 Ludwig Neulinger (MGLZ1) 1:3
13.12.2023 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 1 9 Werner Schalko (MGLZ1) 3:1
13.12.2023 611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR 1 9 Gerhard Hofer (MGLZ1) 0:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9) 1:3
22.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 1 Bernd Haderer (WELS9) 0:3
29.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 9 Helmut Stingeder (NETT5) 3:0
29.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 9 Siegfried Groer (NETT5) 3:1
24.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 8 Felix Liu (VÖLI7) 1:3
24.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 8 Elias Reichl (VÖLI7) 3:1
24.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 8 Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI7) 3:1
17.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 7 Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE3) 0:3
17.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 7 Daniel Pree (EBBE3) 1:3
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN3) 3:0
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Michaela Scheucher (ASTN3) 0:3
28.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 5 Gernot Sary (FROB11) 0:3
28.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 5 Victoria Haslehner (FROB11) 3:2
17.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) 3:0
17.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Martin Hinterhölzl (POSL1) 3:2
10.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Sebastian Kahlen (BIES9) 0:3
10.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Maximilian Raidel (BIES9) 0:3
03.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) 1:3
03.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK3) 0:3
03.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Simon Crepcia (PUCK3) 3:2
26.01.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Mario Reisinger (STRG3) 3:0
26.01.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Martin Dorner (STRG3) 1:3
26.01.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Rene Victora (STRG3) 3:2
02.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 8 Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI7) 0:3
02.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 8 Felix Liu (VÖLI7) 3:1
02.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 8 Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) 3:0
25.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 7 Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE3) 0:3
25.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 7 Manfred Haider (EBBE3) 0:3
25.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 7 Jan Feldmayr (EBBE3) 1:3
17.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 6 Ernst Kwintz (ASTN3) 2:3
17.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 6 Tina Baumgartner (ASTN3) 3:0
17.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 6 Peter Steiner (ASTN3) 0:3
07.10.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 2 Simon Crepcia (PUCK3) 2:3
07.10.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 2 Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) 0:3
30.09.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 1 Shahen Ghahramanian (STRG3) 3:1
30.09.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 1 Martin Dorner (STRG3) 1:3
30.09.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 1 Vincent Lennert (STRG3) 3:2