Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Pitzl, Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf
Spiele 498
Siege 274
Niederlagen 224
Siegerquote 55%
RC-Punkte 1414
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jakob Hauss (WOLF2) 1:3
16.02.2024 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Matthias Temper (WOLF2) 3:0
02.02.2024 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Wildling (WAIY2) 3:1
02.02.2024 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2) 3:0
02.02.2024 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Desch (WAIY2) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5) 3:0
30.01.2024 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) 3:0
15.12.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) 3:0
15.12.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Knoll (ALLH2) 3:0
12.12.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:0
12.12.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Steyrer (HAUS2) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:0
20.10.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 3:1
13.10.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakob Hauss (WOLF2) 3:1
13.10.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Matthias Temper (WOLF2) 3:0
20.09.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2) 3:0
20.09.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Wildling (WAIY2) 3:0
20.09.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Desch (WAIY2) 3:1
15.09.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5) 3:0
15.09.2023 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) 3:1
05.05.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
05.05.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Sabine Seidl (KLOS1) 1:3
29.04.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 0:3
29.04.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Horst Göls (POTT3) 1:3
15.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
15.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 3:0
15.03.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 2:3
11.02.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Berger (SGVH2) 2:3
11.02.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) 3:0
11.02.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
20.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Wendl (EAMS3) 1:3
20.01.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS3) 2:3
03.02.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 3:2
03.02.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 2:3
03.02.2023 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sebastian Eder (WIES1) 3:0
02.12.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Sabine Seidl (KLOS1) 3:0
02.12.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 3:0
02.12.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 1:3
25.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Florian Purcica (POTT3) 2:3
25.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 2:3
05.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominik Jadi (NEUD6) 0:3
05.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Borys Szuta (NEUD6) 3:1
05.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Filip Szuta (NEUD6) 1:3
04.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 3:1
04.11.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 3:1
07.10.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) 1:3
07.10.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) 3:1
07.10.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 1:3
14.10.2022 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3