Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christian Eckel, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 383
Siege 231
Niederlagen 152
Siegerquote 60.3%
RC-Punkte 1258
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) 0:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Zellhofer (WIES2) 0:3
16.02.2024 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) 1:3
09.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 0:3
09.02.2024 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR2) 0:3
02.02.2024 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) 3:0
02.02.2024 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
01.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Herbert Masek (GAMI1) 2:3
01.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Markus Nadler (GAMI1) 3:1
17.11.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:2
17.11.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Werner Dorninger (USCH2) 2:3
16.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christopher Fürst (USCH3) 3:0
16.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) 1:3
16.12.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) 3:0
10.11.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) 0:3
10.11.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Kern (ALLH1) 1:3
10.11.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Berger (ALLH1) 3:0
20.10.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Amin Azimi Nezhad (WIES2) 3:1
20.10.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) 3:1
21.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 0:3
21.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:2
14.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF2) 3:0
14.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 0:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) 3:1
17.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) 2:3
17.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 0:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 0:3
08.03.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Werner Dorninger (USCH2) 1:3
10.02.2023 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Dominik Decker (MARK1) 3:2
10.02.2023 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 1:3
24.02.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 1:3
24.02.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
11.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Kern (SGYB1) 3:2
11.04.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 0:3
17.01.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 0:3
17.01.2023 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Siegfried Brandl (WALL1) 3:0
15.11.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:2
15.11.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 2:3
18.11.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 1:3
18.11.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Matthias Dorner (WOLF2) 3:1
17.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR3) 0:3
17.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) 1:3
25.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
25.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 1:3
25.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 2:3
14.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 1:3
14.10.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:0
20.09.2022 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 1:3
28.12.2021 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Erwin Bauer (TULL1) 3:2
16.12.2021 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) 3:1