Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Karner, Sportunion Haidershofen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Sportunion Haidershofen
Spiele 347
Siege 208
Niederlagen 139
Siegerquote 59.9%
RC-Punkte 1214
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) 3:1
01.03.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Manuel Binder (ERNS3) 3:2
01.03.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Andreas Obermayr (ERNS3) 3:1
16.02.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Armin Schürhagl (WEYE2) 3:0
16.02.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) 3:2
09.02.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Ferenc Hercz (RAMI3) 0:3
09.02.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Walter Pernsteiner (RAMI3) 0:3
02.02.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Regina Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:0
02.02.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) 1:3
26.01.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Jürgen Lischka (VALI2) 0:3
26.01.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Anton Stammler (VALI2) 2:3
26.01.2024 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Wolfgang Percl (VALI2) 0:3
13.12.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) 3:0
13.12.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Thomas König (PCHL1) 0:3
13.12.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) 3:0
05.12.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Johann Wächter (SGNS3) 3:1
05.12.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Andreas Gelbenegger (SGNS3) 1:3
01.12.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Daniel Handstanger-Deimling (TRAT2) 3:0
01.12.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Manfred Hack (TRAT2) 0:3
22.11.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Thomas Arzt (SGNM3) 0:3
22.11.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Ulrich Kleibel (SGNM3) 0:3
22.11.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) 0:3
17.11.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) 3:0
17.11.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Karl Hiebl (ERNS3) 3:2
17.11.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Roland Bauer (ERNS3) 3:0
20.10.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Christoph Schmid (RAMI3) 3:0
20.10.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Walter Pernsteiner (RAMI3) 3:1
20.10.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Martin Schmid (RAMI3) 3:2
12.10.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Hannes Radler (ASTY1) 3:2
12.10.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 0:3
06.10.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Anton Stammler (VALI2) 3:0
06.10.2023 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Dietmar Mühlhofer (VALI2) 3:0
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Kurt Landl (SGRS2) 3:0
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Johannes Kalss (SGRS2) 2:3
21.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Philipp Engleder (WLDG1) 3:0
21.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Alexander Mayr (WLDG1) 2:3
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Gerald Hubweber (WELS8) 2:3
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 3:0
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS8) 0:3
31.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 9 Ernst Esterle (ASTY2) 3:0
31.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 9 Darius Restea (ASTY2) 3:0
31.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 9 Wolfgang Patscheider (ASTY2) 3:0
24.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 8 Georg Maixner (SGNS5) 3:0
24.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 8 Johannes Wührleitner (SGNS5) 3:0
10.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 6 Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL1) 3:0
10.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 6 Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) 3:0
03.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 5 Johannes Sudasch (RITR7) 3:0
03.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 5 Johannes Voglhuber (RITR7) 3:0
17.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 4 Hubert Stumberger (SGGS1) 3:0
17.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 4 Leo Hieslmayr (SGGS1) 3:0