Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Waizinger, TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach
Spiele 243
Siege 100
Niederlagen 143
Siegerquote 41.2%
RC-Punkte 1230
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Christian Kern (MAUT3) 3:0
16.02.2024 631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Martin Hagenmeyer (MAUT3) 3:0
09.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Alex Zist (GARS1) 3:1
09.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Johannes Wühl (GARS1) 0:3
01.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) 3:2
01.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) 2:3
01.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO2) 3:0
25.01.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Ernst Hüttmair (DWEL1) 2:3
25.01.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 1:3
14.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Otto Hack (TRAT1) 3:2
14.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) 1:3
06.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 8 Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) 1:3
06.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 8 Bernd Zach (WRTB4) 2:3
16.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 5 Friedrich Pöll (VORD6) 0:3
16.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 5 Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) 1:3
16.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 5 Herbert Neuböck (VORD6) 3:2
06.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 4 Ernst Sigmund (ASTR3) 3:0
06.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 4 Thomas Heuberger (ASTR3) 1:3
19.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) 2:3
19.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) 2:3
12.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2) 1:3
12.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 0:3
12.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) 0:3
05.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 1:3
05.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:0
29.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Harald Kampleitner (HAHO1) 2:3
29.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1) 0:3
10.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Josef Gappmaier (WRTB4) 3:0
10.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) 2:3
15.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 4 Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) 3:2
15.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 4 Robert Fellner (SGNM3) 3:2
15.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 4 Werner Rudelstorfer (SGNM3) 2:3
09.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 3 Andreas Ortner (ALKV1) 0:3
09.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 3 Patrick Hofer (ALKV1) 3:0
03.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Erich Cornelius (NETT3) 0:3
03.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Manuel Promberger (NETT3) 3:0
26.01.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2) 0:3
26.01.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) 1:3
26.01.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Alois Österreicher (SPHO2) 3:1
17.11.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 6 Stefan Waldl (VORD6) 1:3
17.11.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 6 Sebastian Posch (VORD6) 0:3
07.11.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 5 Markus Tassatti (STRH1) 0:3
07.11.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 5 Markus Floimayr (STRH1) 1:3
14.10.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Dietmar Salaberger (ALKV1) 3:1
14.10.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Volker Mitterlehner (ALKV1) 0:3
14.10.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Christian Deil (ALKV1) 0:3
06.10.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Markus Promberger (NETT3) 3:1
06.10.2022 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Erich Cornelius (NETT3) 1:3
09.05.2022 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Dieter Ambach (ASTR2) 0:3
09.05.2022 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Erwin Meindl (ASTR2) 0:3