Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Walter Schöberl, Union Oedt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Oedt
Spiele 318
Siege 166
Niederlagen 152
Siegerquote 52.2%
RC-Punkte 1431
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Veng Seng Fong (FROB5) 3:0
15.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 4 Benjamin Halpern (FROB5) 3:0
09.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Michael Achleitner (SROH1) 3:0
09.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Markus Nimmervoll (SROH1) 2:3
09.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) 3:1
01.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1) 2:3
26.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 1 Luca Heigl (DUFO2) 3:1
14.12.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 9 Igor Palenik (EBBE1) 3:2
14.12.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 9 Walter Povysil (EBBE1) 1:3
04.12.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 8 Tobias Umbauer (WLDG1) 1:3
04.12.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 8 Walter Reisinger (WLDG1) 3:1
30.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 7 David Kopatsch (ALBD1) 3:1
30.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 7 Ernst Leutgeb (ALBD1) 3:0
24.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 6 Andreas Ortner (ALKV1) 1:3
24.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 6 Christian Deil (ALKV1) 2:3
16.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 5 Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) 3:0
16.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 5 Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB1) 3:2
19.10.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Markus Nimmervoll (SROH1) 3:0
19.10.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 3 Michael Achleitner (SROH1) 3:0
05.10.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Peter Leisch (DUFO2) 0:3
05.10.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 1 Mensur Alli (DUFO2) 3:1
27.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 0:3
27.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) 2:3
23.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Michael Hauer (WELS5) 1:3
23.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Clemens Naderer (WELS5) 1:3
14.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Agron Barlovic (ASTR2) 1:3
14.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) 0:3
09.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) 3:1
09.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM2) 1:3
02.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:2
02.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
02.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:2
16.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Sebastian Tschernuth (URFA1) 0:3
16.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) 2:3
16.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 3:1
08.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Robert Renner (FROB4) 1:3
08.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Sukhbat Munkh (FROB4) 0:3
08.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Rainer Rapp (FROB4) 3:2
30.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Rudolf Breit (NETT2) 3:1
30.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Christian Groffner (NETT2) 1:3
26.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) 1:3
26.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Rafael Fesel (SGSS1) 2:3
05.12.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 1:3
05.12.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) 1:3
05.12.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 3:0
02.12.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Horst Degischer (WELS5) 0:3
02.12.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) 0:3
02.12.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Isabella Hauer (WELS5) 2:3
24.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Gerold Daxner (ASTR2) 3:0
24.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) 1:3