Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Nagel, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse U152
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 112
Siege 67
Niederlagen 45
Siegerquote 59.8%
RC-Punkte 1349
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Andreas Hermüller (WLDG1) 3:1
01.03.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Michael Buchberger (WLDG1) 1:3
01.03.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 5 Karl Ausserwöger (WLDG1) 2:3
15.02.2024 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 4 Thomas Pilz (RAIN2) 3:1
15.02.2024 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 4 David Wagner (RAIN2) 3:2
15.02.2024 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 2 4 Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN2) 3:0
05.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Michael Lewerenz (ALKV1) 3:1
05.02.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 3 Christian Ortbauer (ALKV1) 3:0
31.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) 3:1
31.01.2024 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 2 2 Klaus Pargfrieder (EIDB1) 3:1
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 0:3
26.01.2024 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Thomas Außerwöger (OTTH1) 3:2
11.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 9 Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) 3:1
11.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 9 Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP5) 0:3
11.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 9 Franz Pötscher (SGGP5) 2:3
05.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 8 Christian Haidvogl (FREI4) 2:3
05.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 8 Rene Franz Kases (FREI4) 2:3
05.12.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 8 Jürgen Klopf (FREI4) 3:1
27.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) 3:1
27.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Erich Loidl (WALD1) 0:3
27.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 7 Johannes Gangl (WALD1) 2:3
22.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 6 Helmut Ruckerbauer (SAND2) 3:0
22.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 6 Philipp Himmelbauer (SAND2) 3:0
13.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 5 Jürgen Falkner (KEFR2) 0:3
13.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 5 Emanuel Daniel Ghermuta (KEFR2) 0:3
13.11.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 5 Bernhard Falkner (KEFR2) 3:0
07.11.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 4 Wolfgang Rebhandl (ALKV3) 3:2
07.11.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 4 Christian Auer (ALKV3) 3:0
16.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Simon Jatin Reiter (BIES7) 3:0
16.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Olha Yehorova (BIES7) 3:0
16.10.2023 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte 1 3 Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) 3:1
10.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 2 Volker Mitterlehner (ALKV2) 1:3
10.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 2 Winfried Pangerl (ALKV2) 0:3
06.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 1 Friedrich Berger (DUFO4) 3:0
06.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 1 Konrad Streinz (DUFO4) 2:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 5 Ivano Ljubas (BACH1) 3:0
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 4 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 2 Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH2) 3:1
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 5 Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) 0:3
03.06.2023 U15 männlich Landesliga 1 3 Lorenz Steinhäusler (PETT1) 3:2
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 3 Eva Sturmair (BACH2) 0:3
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 3 Olivia Berger (BACH2) 3:1
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 2 Niklas Loidl (SGEB1) 3:0
07.05.2023 U15 männlich Qualifikation 1 1 1 Sebastian Kahlen (BIES2) 3:1
31.03.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 9 Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6) 3:1
31.03.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 9 Felix Liu (VÖLI6) 2:3
14.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 7 Adam Mandl (PUCK3) 3:1
14.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 7 Gino Fluch (PUCK3) 3:0
09.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Harald Bala (STRG3) 2:3
09.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Walter Hart (STRG3) 3:0