Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Oliver Aichinger, Sportunion Schardenberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion Schardenberg
Spiele 195
Siege 89
Niederlagen 106
Siegerquote 45.6%
RC-Punkte 1131
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2024 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 4 Moritz Stegfellner (BRAU2) 2:3
14.02.2024 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 4 Alfred Sams (BRAU2) 0:3
09.02.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 0:3
09.02.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Johannes Blüher (NETT2) 1:3
31.01.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB4) 2:3
31.01.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Günter Wagner (FROB4) 0:3
31.01.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Stefan Swerk (FROB4) 0:3
26.01.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 0:3
26.01.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 0:3
26.01.2024 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Stephan Mangold (STRH1) 3:2
14.12.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 9 Reinhard Haidinger (VICH2) 3:1
14.12.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 9 Bernd Karner (VICH2) 2:3
06.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) 0:3
06.12.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 1:3
29.11.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 1:3
29.11.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 0:3
20.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES4) 0:3
20.11.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 0:3
13.11.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) 3:2
13.11.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) 0:3
13.11.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) 0:3
09.11.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Bernhard Streif (BRAU2) 3:1
09.11.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Walter Fink (BRAU2) 1:3
09.11.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 4 Alfred Sams (BRAU2) 0:3
16.10.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Christian Groffner (NETT2) 0:3
16.10.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Ioan Barsa (NETT2) 0:3
06.10.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Markus Tassatti (STRH1) 1:3
06.10.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 1:3
01.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) 0:3
01.10.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) 0:3
30.03.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 9 Manfred Mühlberger (URIE2) 3:2
30.03.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 9 Helmut Heinzl (URIE2) 3:2
23.03.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 8 Robert Wintersteller (SCAL1) 3:0
23.03.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 8 Günther Gottschling (SCAL1) 0:3
20.01.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 3 Alfred Pichler (SGSS4) 3:2
20.01.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 3 Richard Franzen (SGSS4) 3:0
09.02.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 2 Gerhard Hauser (HOAC2) 3:1
09.02.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 2 Thomas Waltl (HOAC2) 3:0
23.01.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 1 Josef Brunner (URIE1) 2:3
23.01.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 1 Andreas Praschl (URIE1) 0:3
23.01.2023 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 2 1 Erich Ecker (URIE1) 0:3
23.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 7 Franz Blumenschein (DORT1) 1:3
23.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 7 Johann Hölzl (DORT1) 2:3
23.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 7 Hans-Peter Wolf (DORT1) 2:3
17.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Bernd Karner (VICH2) 0:3
17.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Joachim Heger (VICH2) 1:3
17.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 6 Reinhard Haidinger (VICH2) 3:2
10.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 5 Bernhard Kammerer (METT3) 1:3
10.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 5 Alois Willinger (METT3) 1:3
10.11.2022 571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland 1 5 Michael Haslinger (METT3) 0:3