05.04.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) | 0:3 |
05.04.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 9 | Andreas Kaltenböck (OTTH1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI3) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Julian Schinko (VÖLI3) | 1:3 |
22.03.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 8 | Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) | 3:1 |
11.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Martha Hansen (SGNM1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) | 1:3 |
11.03.2024 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Thomas Indinger (WELS5) | 3:1 |
08.03.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 6 | Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 5 | Reinhart Baumgartner (ASTR2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 4 | Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 4 | Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ2) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 3 | Ioan Barsa (NETT2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 3 | Alfred Angerbauer (NETT2) | 0:3 |
31.01.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Stefan Swerk (FROB4) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 2 | Günter Wagner (FROB4) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 1 | Stephan Mangold (STRH1) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 1 | Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 2 | 1 | Markus Floimayr (STRH1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 9 | Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 9 | Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) | 2:3 |
15.12.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 9 | Harald Zeller (BSVL1) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Egon Kagerer (SGGP2) | 2:3 |
04.12.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2) | 1:3 |
29.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Thomas Rechberger (URFA1) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 7 | Sebastian Tschernuth (URFA1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Raphael Peter Brandstötter (WELS5) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 6 | Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 5 | Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 5 | Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Franz Reiter (WAIZ2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 4 | Robert Schauer (WAIZ2) | 3:0 |
16.10.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 3 | Alfred Angerbauer (NETT2) | 1:3 |
16.10.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 3 | Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Günter Wagner (FROB4) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 2 | Rainer Rapp (FROB4) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte | 1 | 1 | Markus Tassatti (STRH1) | 3:1 |
01.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Felix Unterberger (SPGI1) | 0:3 |
01.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Felix Sams (SPGI1) | 2:3 |
01.10.2023 | UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL | 1 | 2 | Tobias Krenn (SPGI1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 8 | Franz Wimmer (UTZE2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Auböck (UTZE2) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 8 | Heinz Webinger (UTZE2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 7 | Christian Ritzberger-Moser (FLOR1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 7 | Michael Reiter (FLOR1) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 7 | Michael Lang (FLOR1) | 2:3 |