Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robert Renner, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 146
Siege 75
Niederlagen 71
Siegerquote 51.4%
RC-Punkte 1628
RC-Deviation 53
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Daniel Hochradl (OSTM1) 3:0
07.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
07.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 2:3
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 0:3
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) 0:3
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) 0:3
08.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) 1:3
08.11.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) 2:3
16.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Daniel Hochradl (OSTM1) 3:0
16.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 3:2
16.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 3:1
11.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:0
11.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:2
04.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 2:3
04.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Harald Jetzinger (EBSW1) 3:0
30.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Clemens Naderer (WELS5) 3:2
30.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 David Huber (WELS5) 1:3
30.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS5) 3:1
22.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Ioan Barsa (ASTR2) 3:1
22.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) 3:1
22.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Thomas Heuberger (ASTR2) 3:1
15.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 3:1
15.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD3) 2:3
08.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 3:2
08.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:1
08.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1
01.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Uwe Seiverth (URFA1) 3:1
01.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 3:2
01.03.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) 3:1
17.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Lukas Forster (ERNS1) 3:1
17.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
17.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 1:3
08.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) 3:1
08.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Heinz Brenner (SPHO1) 3:0
08.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) 3:0
01.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) 3:0
01.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 3:0
01.02.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 3:0
25.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Stefan Stockhammer (VÖLI3) 3:1
25.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 3:0
07.12.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Michael Hauer (WELS5) 3:0
07.12.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Alexander Mühlhofer (WELS5) 3:1
29.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Herbert Schäfer (ASTR2) 3:0
29.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Gerhard Jachim (ASTR2) 3:0
29.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) 2:3
23.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM2) 3:2
23.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) 3:1
23.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) 2:3
17.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:1
17.11.2022 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1