Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Feichtinger, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 301
Siege 165
Niederlagen 136
Siegerquote 54.8%
RC-Punkte 1632
RC-Deviation 42
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR1) 3:0
28.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) 3:2
28.02.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 3:1
16.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Otto Stüger (SGEB2) 3:0
16.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Matthias Promberger (SGEB2) 3:2
16.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Lena Promberger (SGEB2) 1:3
07.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 2:3
07.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Attila Halmai (FRIE1) 0:3
02.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Silvester Zechner (WRTB1) 3:1
02.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Dennis Kaltenbrunner (WRTB1) 1:3
26.01.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 1:3
26.01.2024 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 0:3
04.12.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
04.12.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 3:2
27.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ2) 3:2
17.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Alois Maier (METT1) 0:3
17.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Phillip Ecker (METT1) 3:1
10.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Ying Le Qi (SGEB2) 0:3
10.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Lena Promberger (SGEB2) 3:1
20.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) 0:3
20.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 0:3
02.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 2:3
02.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 David Meixner (OSTM1) 3:0
02.10.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 2:3
19.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 1 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 1:3
23.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:1
23.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
23.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 8 Lukas Forster (ERNS1) 3:0
15.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB3) 3:0
15.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Robert Renner (FROB3) 3:2
15.03.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Felix Grurl (FROB3) 3:0
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Andreas Arzt (SGNM1) 3:0
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1) 3:2
27.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES4) 3:2
27.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Valentin Thalguter (BIES4) 3:2
27.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Lubos Broulim (BIES4) 2:3
17.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Markus Grohmann (BSVL1) 1:3
17.02.2023 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Markus Rieser (BSVL1) 3:2
03.02.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) 1:3
03.02.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 3:2
03.02.2023 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR1) 2:3
25.01.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) 2:3
25.01.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ2) 3:0
25.01.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Maximilian Aichberger (KRMÜ2) 0:3
06.12.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) 3:1
06.12.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) 2:3
06.12.2022 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Markus Wellik (SGNS1) 3:1
02.12.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 1:3
02.12.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
02.12.2022 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS1) 2:3