Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Josef Bachschweller, TSV Utzenaich

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TSV Utzenaich
Spiele 349
Siege 198
Niederlagen 151
Siegerquote 56.7%
RC-Punkte 1529
RC-Deviation 60
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Miroslav Bauer (VÖLI1) 1:3
01.03.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) 1:3
16.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Peter Konrad (WAIZ1) 0:3
16.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
09.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Dominik Grasser (BIES2) 2:3
09.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
01.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 0:3
01.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) 0:3
26.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Marek Simek (SAXE1) 0:3
26.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 2:3
05.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
05.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 0:3
28.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 0:3
28.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 0:3
24.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) 0:3
24.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) 0:3
17.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 0:3
17.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 0:3
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Mathias Humer (WAIZ1) 0:3
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 0:3
20.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES2) 0:3
20.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
13.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 1:3
13.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) 0:3
31.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:1
31.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Christoph Novak (SGNM1) 1:3
21.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 2:3
21.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Ernst Bernthaler (OSTM1) 0:3
21.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
17.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Edith Gruber (LNZG2) 1:3
17.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) 1:3
17.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) 1:3
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:2
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Florian Eder (RITR1) 1:3
10.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) 0:3
03.03.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Richard Spindler (VORD2) 3:0
17.02.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ2) 3:0
17.02.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Zakariya Tayara (KRMÜ2) 3:0
17.02.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Jan Krames (KRMÜ2) 0:3
10.02.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Ernst Hable (WELS4) 0:3
10.02.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Marian Florin Marica (WELS4) 0:3
10.02.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Markus Lang (WELS4) 0:3
03.02.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) 0:3
03.02.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Lukas Huber (BACH1) 3:0
27.01.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Ying Le Qi (SGEB2) 0:3
09.12.2022 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Christoph Novak (SGNM1) 3:2
25.11.2022 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
25.11.2022 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 0:3
25.11.2022 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Ernst Bernthaler (OSTM1) 0:3