Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Franz Josef Marko, Union Oedt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Oedt
Spiele 322
Siege 110
Niederlagen 212
Siegerquote 34.2%
RC-Punkte 909
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.02.2024 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 3 Manfred Wunder (LEON1) 0:3
05.02.2024 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 2 3 Gerhard Bichler (LEON1) 0:3
02.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Richard Raab (BSVL3) 3:1
02.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Gerald Göls (BSVL3) 3:0
02.02.2024 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 2 2 Karl Ratzenböck (BSVL3) 0:3
14.12.2023 612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE 1 9 Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3) 0:3
06.12.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 8 Friedrich Berger (DUFO4) 2:3
06.12.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 8 Harald Gruber (DUFO4) 2:3
13.11.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 5 Gregor Lausecker (PASH2) 3:1
13.11.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 5 Robert Blum (PASH2) 3:1
13.11.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2) 2:3
09.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 4 Erich Bauer (FROB5) 0:3
09.11.2023 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 4 HansPeter Sager (FROB5) 1:3
20.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 3 Manfred Wunder (LEON1) 1:3
20.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 3 Benjamin Huebmer (LEON1) 2:3
09.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 2 Markus Rathmair (ALKV3) 3:1
09.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 2 Wolfgang Marböck (ALKV3) 2:3
05.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 1 Rudolf Noll (UNTR1) 3:1
05.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 1 Gerhard Horvath (UNTR1) 3:2
05.10.2023 641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung 1 1 Johann Raxendorfer (UNTR1) 3:0
23.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Dietmar Lackner (OFTE2) 1:3
23.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 8 Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2) 1:3
14.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 7 Markus Stadlbauer (GALS2) 3:2
14.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 7 Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2) 1:3
10.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) 0:3
10.03.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 6 Alexander Beyer (SHAL1) 1:3
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Maria Weber (DWEL3) 3:1
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) 2:3
28.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 5 Werner Kunz (DWEL3) 1:3
14.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Roland Payrleithner (PSVW1) 1:3
14.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 4 Klaus Hemmelmayr (PSVW1) 1:3
09.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Robert Blum (PASH2) 3:1
09.02.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 3 Daniel Paumgartner (PASH2) 1:3
31.01.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Erich Butka (GALS1) 1:3
31.01.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) 0:3
31.01.2023 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 2 2 Manfred Meisinger (GALS1) 0:3
26.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) 0:3
26.01.2023 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Lukas Dornetshumer (SGSS1) 0:3
05.12.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 9 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS9) 0:3
05.12.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 9 Norbert Gaissmair (WELS9) 2:3
29.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2) 2:3
29.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 8 Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE2) 3:1
21.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2) 2:3
21.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 7 Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2) 0:3
15.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Alexander Beyer (SHAL1) 3:1
15.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Thomas Trattner (SHAL1) 0:3
15.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 6 Michael Voraberger (SHAL1) 3:1
11.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Maria Weber (DWEL3) 3:1
11.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Reinhold Plank (DWEL3) 0:3
11.11.2022 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord 1 5 Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL3) 1:3