Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Joachim Pelzeder, Union Pucking

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein Union Pucking
Spiele 83
Siege 35
Niederlagen 48
Siegerquote 42.2%
RC-Punkte 715
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.02.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Peter Heidenberger (DWEL4) 1:3
12.02.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Alois Reinhardt-Holzinger (DWEL4) 3:1
12.02.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Uwe Engelbogen (DWEL4) 2:3
09.02.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Rudolf Heindl (FROB9) 0:3
31.01.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1) 3:2
31.01.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1) 3:0
26.01.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Jürgen Grüblinger (MARC3) 3:2
26.01.2024 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Erich Kirchmayr (MARC3) 3:1
11.12.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Gerald Stritzinger (WELS11) 3:0
11.12.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Thomas Krziwanek (WELS11) 3:0
29.11.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 7 Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH2) 0:3
29.11.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 7 Hermann Großauer (WILH2) 1:3
29.11.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 7 Matthias Wippel (WILH2) 2:3
24.11.2023 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland 1 6 Martin Schedlberger (SHAL1) 0:3
24.11.2023 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland 1 6 Werner Schedlberger (SHAL1) 0:3
17.11.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 5 Felix Liu (VÖLI7) 3:2
17.11.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 5 Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) 2:3
17.11.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 5 Wolfgang Lehner (VÖLI7) 0:3
20.10.2023 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland 1 3 Johannes Stefan (MARC1) 0:3
20.10.2023 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland 1 3 Frank Krämer (MARC1) 1:3
13.10.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 2 Uwe Glück (POSL1) 3:0
13.10.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 2 Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1) 3:1
06.10.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 1 Christian Schuller (MARC3) 3:0
06.10.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 1 Roland Kunz (MARC3) 3:1
20.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 8 Jeanette Kwintz (ASTN3) 3:0
20.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 8 Franz Sulzbacher (ASTN3) 2:3
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Dieter Josef Lustig (POSL1) 3:1
10.03.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 6 Hanspeter Brandstätter (POSL1) 3:1
17.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Ümit Demirel (NETT5) 3:1
17.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Helmut Stingeder (NETT5) 1:3
17.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 4 Andreas Pils (NETT5) 3:0
10.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Harald Bala (STRG3) 0:3
10.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 3 Thomas Wanecek (STRG3) 0:3
03.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Markus Fischer (HELI1) 2:3
03.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Florian Neubauer (HELI1) 3:0
03.02.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 2 Markus Klinger (HELI1) 3:1
27.01.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI7) 1:3
27.01.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Felix Liu (VÖLI7) 0:3
27.01.2023 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 2 1 Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI7) 3:2
09.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Michael Mayr (EBBE3) 0:3
09.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 9 Jan Feldmayr (EBBE3) 0:3
01.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 8 Ernst Kwintz (ASTN3) 3:2
01.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 8 Ilse Steiner (ASTN3) 3:0
01.12.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 8 Peter Steiner (ASTN3) 0:3
16.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 6 Günter Berlesreiter (POSL1) 1:3
16.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 6 Andreas Rachbauer (POSL1) 3:0
16.11.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 6 Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) 1:3
07.10.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 2 Alexander Gassner (HELI1) 3:0
07.10.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 2 Markus Fischer (HELI1) 3:2
30.09.2022 712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land 1 1 Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI7) 1:3