03.04.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Timo Kroiß (KEFR2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Valentin Sonnleitner (RAIN2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | David Wagner (RAIN2) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Christian Seidl (RAIN2) | 3:2 |
13.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Andreas Maretka (BIES7) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Martin Gamsjäger (BIES7) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Olha Yehorova (BIES7) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Erich Bauer (FROB6) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Gernot Sary (FROB6) | 1:3 |
07.03.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Reinhold Eibensteiner (FROB6) | 0:3 |
28.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | Valentin Winklehner (HIRS2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | Christoph Hammer (HIRS2) | 2:3 |
28.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | Hermann Pührerfellner (HIRS2) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Karl Kiesenhofer (SGGP5) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Paul Kapeller (SGGP5) | 2:3 |
07.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Maximilian Kölz (FREI4) | 3:1 |
07.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Christian Haidvogl (FREI4) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 2 | Erich Loidl (WALD1) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 2 | Daniel Altendorfer (WALD1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 1 | Franz Leopold Gratzer (GALK1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 1 | Philip Reichetseder (GALK1) | 2:3 |
26.01.2024 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 2 | 1 | Jonathan Huber (GALK1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 9 | Tobias Danner (KEFR2) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 9 | Adrian-Valentin Frent (KEFR2) | 3:1 |
28.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES7) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 7 | Olha Yehorova (BIES7) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 6 | Gernot Sary (FROB6) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 6 | Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB6) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Rauch (HIRS2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 5 | Christoph Hammer (HIRS2) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 4 | Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP5) | 1:3 |
08.11.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 4 | Franz Pötscher (SGGP5) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 3 | Rene Franz Kases (FREI4) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 3 | Mario Doblhammer (FREI4) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 1 | Gerd Woller (GALK1) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte | 1 | 1 | Jonathan Huber (GALK1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 9 | Anna Haderer (SGGP6) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 9 | Matthias Mayr (SGGP6) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 8 | Christian Hinterdorfer (HABE2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 8 | Anna Ziegler (HABE2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 8 | Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE2) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 7 | Maximilian Stadler (RAIN4) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 7 | Thomas Stöglehner (RAIN4) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 5 | Walter Gratzl (OSWA1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 5 | Christian Haidvogl (OSWA1) | 2:3 |
17.02.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 4 | Gerald Tober (RIED4) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 4 | Stefan Höllmüller (RIED4) | 3:0 |
03.02.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 2 | Markus Zwettler (WLDB1) | 3:2 |
03.02.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 2 | Friedrich Tröbinger (WLDB1) | 1:3 |
25.01.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 2 | 1 | Klaus Mayer (HIRS2) | 3:2 |