10.11.2023 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 4 | Christian Hinterdorfer (HABE2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 4 | Alexander Schoißengeier (HABE2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 3 | Patrizia Stölnberger (SAND3) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 3 | Julian Riepl (SAND3) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord | 1 | 3 | Peter Siegl (SAND3) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 2 | Joachim Steinbeiss (TRAK5) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 2 | Lilien Grabmann (TRAK5) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Oliver Dreiling (TRAK5) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 2 | 6 | Amilie Grabmann (TRAK5) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | Alexander Haider (HIRS1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | Roland Mayer (HIRS1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Anna Ziegler (HABE3) | 3:0 |
14.10.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 3 | Alexander Schoißengeier (HABE3) | 0:3 |
30.09.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Lukas Kreslehner (OSWA2) | 3:0 |
30.09.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Markus Pflügl (OSWA2) | 3:0 |
30.09.2022 | 701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West | 1 | 1 | Rudolf Haidvogl (OSWA2) | 3:1 |
29.04.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 7 | Markus Pflügl (OSWA3) | 3:0 |
22.04.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 6 | Maximilian Stadler (RAIN4) | 3:0 |
22.04.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 6 | Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN4) | 1:3 |
01.04.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 4 | Lukas Kreslehner (OSWA2) | 2:3 |
01.04.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 4 | Rudolf Haidvogl (OSWA2) | 1:3 |
25.03.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 3 | Erwin Kranawitter (SGGP7) | 3:2 |
25.03.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 3 | Anna Haderer (SGGP7) | 3:1 |
25.03.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 3 | Stefan Klein (SGGP7) | 0:3 |
18.03.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 2 | Daniel Adam (RAIN5) | 3:0 |
18.03.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 2 | Jakob Kerschbaummayr (RAIN5) | 3:0 |
11.03.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 1 | Kurt Fischerlehner (HABE3) | 0:3 |
11.03.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 1 | Anna Ziegler (HABE3) | 3:0 |
14.02.2022 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 8 | Thomas Aichhorn (SGGP4) | 0:3 |
14.02.2022 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 8 | Robert Raber (SGGP4) | 0:3 |
14.02.2022 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 8 | Julian List (SGGP4) | 0:3 |
11.02.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 7 | Tobias Steinecker (OSWA3) | 3:0 |
11.02.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 7 | Raphael Holl (OSWA3) | 3:0 |
03.02.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 6 | Tobias Neunteufel (RAIN4) | 0:3 |
03.02.2022 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 6 | Gerold Sonnleitner (RAIN4) | 0:3 |
22.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 4 | Erik Haider (OSWA2) | 3:2 |
22.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 4 | Elias Etzlsdorfer (OSWA2) | 3:2 |
22.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 4 | Robert Danner (OSWA2) | 3:2 |
15.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 3 | Roland Haunschmid (SGGP7) | 3:2 |
15.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 3 | Anna Haderer (SGGP7) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 3 | Martin Grillenberger (SGGP7) | 1:3 |
07.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 2 | Samuel Lengauer (RAIN5) | 0:3 |
07.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 2 | Abdullah Kapan (RAIN5) | 1:3 |
07.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 2 | Rene Köck (RAIN5) | 3:0 |
01.10.2021 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 1 | Kurt Fischerlehner (HABE3) | 3:0 |
09.10.2020 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 1 | Jakob Weissengruber (WRTA6) | 3:0 |
09.10.2020 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 1 | 1 | Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA6) | 3:0 |
06.03.2020 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 6 | Christian Hinterdorfer (HABE2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2020 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 6 | Andreas Hinterdorfer (HABE2) | 3:2 |
28.02.2020 | 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte | 2 | 5 | Michael Strada (HABE4) | 3:0 |