Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Sebastian Heneckl, Sportunion Haidershofen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion Haidershofen
Spiele 352
Siege 164
Niederlagen 188
Siegerquote 46.6%
RC-Punkte 1321
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Roland Bauer (ERNS2) 3:0
01.03.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Josef Krempl (ERNS2) 3:2
01.03.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 3:2
15.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Mario Karner (DIET4) 0:3
15.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Harald Rosenberger (DIET4) 3:0
01.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Walter Schmidt (SGNS2) 0:3
01.02.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Erich Schuller (SGNS2) 3:2
26.01.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1) 2:3
26.01.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 2:3
26.01.2024 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 3:1
19.01.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 2:3
19.01.2024 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Alexander Mühlhofer (WELS5) 1:3
15.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Elias Reitmann (SGRS2) 3:0
15.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 David Ebner (SGRS2) 3:0
04.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Alexander Sikora (TRAT1) 0:3
04.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Edgar Blasl (TRAT1) 3:0
01.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Markus Kastner (GARS1) 0:3
01.12.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 7 Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) 2:3
21.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Robert Neumayr (LEST1) 2:3
21.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 6 Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1) 2:3
17.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Andreas Obermayr (ERNS2) 3:1
17.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 0:3
17.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 5 Josef Krempl (ERNS2) 1:3
10.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Gerhard Winkler (DIET4) 3:1
10.11.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 4 Mario Karner (DIET4) 3:0
20.10.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Martin Kloiber (RAMI2) 1:3
20.10.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2) 3:1
13.10.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Thomas Kutsam (SGNS2) 3:1
13.10.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Erich Schuller (SGNS2) 0:3
13.10.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Walter Schmidt (SGNS2) 1:3
06.10.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Samuel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 3:2
06.10.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) 2:3
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS2) 3:0
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS2) 3:0
21.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Clemens Umbauer (WLDG1) 3:0
21.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 1 Stefan Ruth (WLDG1) 3:0
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Richard Györi (WELS8) 3:2
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS8) 0:3
14.04.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL 1 3 Martin Joachim Mair (WELS8) 3:0
29.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Robert Lindner (DIET2) 0:3
29.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Rainer Oswald (DIET2) 0:3
29.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Josef Waizinger (DIET2) 3:0
17.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Markus Kastner (GARS1) 3:2
17.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 7 Fabian Bichler (GARS1) 2:3
10.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 6 Klaus Gajo (PCHL1) 3:0
10.03.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 6 Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) 3:0
03.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) 3:2
03.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Bernd Zach (WRTB4) 2:3
03.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Roland Grossauer (WRTB4) 3:1
17.02.2023 632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd 2 4 Heinz Pressl (SGGS1) 3:0