Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Fornezzi, TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach
Spiele 337
Siege 184
Niederlagen 153
Siegerquote 54.6%
RC-Punkte 1385
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 4 Nico Kirchmair (ASTR3) 3:0
15.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 4 Mario Schäfer (ASTR3) 3:0
09.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 3 Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) 3:0
09.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 3 Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) 3:1
01.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) 0:3
01.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2) 3:0
01.02.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) 3:1
25.01.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 2:3
25.01.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1
25.01.2024 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Ernst Hüttmair (DWEL1) 3:0
14.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 9 Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) 0:3
14.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 9 Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1) 0:3
14.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 9 Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) 3:0
06.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 8 Josef Prillinger (WRTB4) 2:3
06.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 8 Bernd Zach (WRTB4) 1:3
06.12.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 8 Karl Wegenschimmel (WRTB4) 3:1
30.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 7 Mario Steinkogler (RITR4) 3:1
24.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 6 Erich Cornelius (NETT3) 1:3
24.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 6 Rudolf Breit (NETT3) 0:3
24.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 6 Elvir Midzic (NETT3) 0:3
06.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 4 Thomas Heuberger (ASTR3) 3:2
06.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 4 Gerold Daxner (ASTR3) 3:0
06.11.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 4 Herbert Schäfer (ASTR3) 1:3
19.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Felix Glaser (EBBE2) 3:0
19.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) 3:1
19.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 3 Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) 3:2
12.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 3:2
12.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Werner Rudelstorfer (SPHO2) 3:2
12.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 2 Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2) 3:2
05.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 0:3
05.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 2:3
05.10.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 1 1 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 1:3
30.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 9 Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI4) 3:1
30.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 9 William Chung (VÖLI4) 3:2
24.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Markus Kastner (GARS1) 3:2
24.03.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) 3:1
17.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 7 Norbert Huber (RITR4) 2:3
17.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 7 Christoph Schultschik (RITR4) 0:3
17.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 7 Karl Windischbauer (RITR4) 1:3
06.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 6 Rudolf Rumpl (VORD6) 0:3
06.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 6 Sebastian Posch (VORD6) 3:2
06.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 6 Stefan Waldl (VORD6) 2:3
03.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 5 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 3:2
03.03.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 5 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 1:3
16.02.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 1:3
16.02.2023 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) 3:1
09.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 3 Dietmar Salaberger (ALKV1) 3:0
03.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Alexander Durstberger (NETT3) 3:2
03.02.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 2 Markus Promberger (NETT3) 3:1
26.01.2023 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels 2 1 Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) 1:3