Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Wögerbauer, Union Katsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Katsdorf
Spiele 317
Siege 244
Niederlagen 73
Siegerquote 77%
RC-Punkte 1476
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 5 Lukas Schütz (ALBD3) 3:1
01.03.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 5 David Kopatsch (ALBD3) 3:0
12.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 4 David Buchberger (SGGP3) 3:2
12.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 4 Roland Kupetz (SGGP3) 3:2
12.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 4 Gottfried Kletzmair (SGGP3) 3:2
09.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 3 Alois Astleithner (ALHL1) 3:1
09.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 3 Franz Wurm (ALHL1) 3:1
09.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 3 Martin Lehner (ALHL1) 3:0
02.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 2 Manuel Undesser (TRAK2) 2:3
02.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 2 Christian Grabmann (TRAK2) 2:3
02.02.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 2 Dominik Aumayr (TRAK2) 3:0
26.01.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 1 Dietmar Haider (AUDO1) 3:2
26.01.2024 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 2 1 Walter Klem (AUDO1) 3:0
11.12.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 9 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) 3:2
11.12.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 9 Werner Pretl (RIED2) 3:1
11.12.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 9 Clemens Luger (RIED2) 2:3
06.12.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 8 Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2) 3:0
06.12.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 8 Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2) 3:2
06.12.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 8 Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2) 3:0
28.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 7 Max Schmid (WRTA2) 3:0
28.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 7 Rudolf Plank (WRTA2) 3:1
28.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 7 Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2) 1:3
24.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 6 Daniel Erhart (SWER1) 3:0
24.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 6 Eugen König (SWER1) 3:0
24.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 6 Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1) 3:0
17.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 5 Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3) 3:0
17.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 5 Lukas Schütz (ALBD3) 3:0
17.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 5 Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3) 3:0
08.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 4 Thomas Torggler (SGGP3) 0:3
08.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 4 Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3) 1:3
08.11.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 4 Gottfried Kletzmair (SGGP3) 3:2
17.10.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 3 Franz Wurm (ALHL1) 3:1
17.10.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 3 Elias Wurm (ALHL1) 3:0
17.10.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 3 Martin Lehner (ALHL1) 0:3
11.10.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 2 Julian Hahn (TRAK2) 3:2
11.10.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 2 Manuel Undesser (TRAK2) 1:3
06.10.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 HansJörg Berger (AUDO1) 0:3
06.10.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Lukas Berger (AUDO1) 3:0
06.10.2023 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Dietmar Haider (AUDO1) 2:3
27.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 9 Manuel Lininger (BIES6) 1:3
27.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 9 Michael Sippl (BIES6) 0:3
22.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 8 Thorsten Strasser (STRG1) 3:1
22.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 8 Philip Deutsch (STRG1) 3:0
22.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 8 Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) 3:1
17.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 7 Roland Mayer (HIRS1) 1:3
17.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 7 Gerhard Rauch (HIRS1) 3:1
17.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 7 Patrik Grubauer (HIRS1) 0:3
08.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 6 Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) 3:0
08.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 6 Josef Toth (RAIN1) 1:3
08.03.2023 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 6 Klemens Wagner (RAIN1) 3:0