22.03.2024 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Kevin Berger (SGGP6) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Roland Haunschmid (SGGP6) | 2:3 |
22.03.2024 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Anna Haderer (SGGP6) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Philipp Leimer (PERG2) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Timo Frühwirth (PERG2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Anton Schöberl (PERG2) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Erich Gössinger (SWER3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Benjamin Mayr (SWER3) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | David Holzer (RECH4) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 4 | Werner Nenning (RECH4) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED4) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 3 | Georg Stastny (RIED4) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Julia Hochstöger (MAUT4) | 3:0 |
26.01.2024 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 1 | Jürgen Lehner (MAUT4) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Martina Steindl (SPWD5) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Peter Riepl (SPWD5) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 7 | Andreas Schaurhofer (SPWD5) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Matthias Peterseil (SWER3) | 3:2 |
15.11.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 5 | Christoph Peterseil (SWER3) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Mario Hofstätter (AUDO3) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Philipp Hofstätter (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
11.10.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 2 | Jonas Kainberger (AUDO3) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Christian Beneder (SWER2) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 1 | 1 | Josef Gattringer (SWER2) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Gerald Hölzl (PABN1) | 0:3 |
24.03.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 8 | Mathias Hochgatterer (PABN1) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Lukas Pühringer (TRAK4) | 2:3 |
17.03.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 7 | Amilie Grabmann (TRAK4) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Jiri Janecek (SPWD5) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Martina Steindl (SPWD5) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Sandra Berger (SPWD5) | 3:2 |
10.02.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL2) | 0:3 |
10.02.2023 | 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost | 2 | 3 | Florian Tischberger (ALHL2) | 0:3 |
09.12.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Mario Hofstätter (AUDO3) | 2:3 |
09.12.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 9 | Hasan Cankaya (AUDO3) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Harald Berger (SPWD5) | 3:2 |
18.11.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Sandra Berger (SPWD5) | 3:2 |
06.05.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 8 | Johannes Brandstetter (WRTA5) | 0:3 |
06.05.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 8 | Ravil Kerimov (WRTA5) | 3:1 |
06.05.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 8 | Daniel Beer (WRTA5) | 0:3 |
29.04.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 7 | Norbert Traxler (MAUT5) | 0:3 |
29.04.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 7 | Ludwig Graenitz (MAUT5) | 0:3 |
22.04.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Elias Steinbeiß (TRAK5) | 3:1 |
22.04.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Lilien Grabmann (TRAK5) | 1:3 |
22.04.2022 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 6 | Oliver Dreiling (TRAK5) | 3:2 |
15.10.2021 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Jonathan Harrer (PERG2) | 3:0 |
15.10.2021 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 3 | Philipp Leimer (PERG2) | 1:3 |
02.10.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Andreas Gassner (GORW3) | 0:3 |
02.10.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 1 | 6 | Patrick Wiesinger (GORW3) | 0:3 |
28.02.2020 | 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost | 2 | 5 | Gabriel Haselberger (SPWD4) | 0:3 |