Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Samuel Novota, UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach

Nationalität SVK
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach
Spiele 164
Siege 105
Niederlagen 59
Siegerquote 64%
RC-Punkte 2329
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.01.2024 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 1 Tomás Sanchi (SALZ1) 3:1
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Herren 1 1 Konstantin Widauer (KUST1) 3:0
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Herren 1 2 Frane Tomislav Kojic (ANEU1) 0:3
01.12.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Felix Wetzel (WELS1) 3:1
27.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Tilen Cvetko (KUCH1) 2:3
08.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Frane Tomislav Kojic (ANEU1) 0:3
06.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Eric Glod (BAAC1) 3:2
18.09.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Tomás Sanchi (SALZ1) 0:3
03.09.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 David Serdaroglu (USTO1) 3:2
29.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Zhenlong Liu (SPLI1) 3:1
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 3 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:0
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 2 Adam Klajber (SVKU) 3:0
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 3 Jan Valenta (CZEU) 3:1
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 2 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:1
20.04.2022 Men Finals 1 3 Daniel Kostal (CZEU) 3:0
23.02.2022 Group A 1 3 Miha Podobnik (SVNU) 3:0
23.02.2022 Group A 1 3 Brin Vovk Petrovski (SVNU) 3:0
23.02.2022 Group A 1 3 Mihael Kocjancic (SVNU) 3:0
22.02.2022 Group A 1 1 Michael Trink (AUTU) 3:1
22.02.2022 Group A 1 1 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:1
22.02.2022 Group A 1 1 Adrian Dillon (AUTU) 3:2
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 0:3
25.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
18.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Marko Popovic (ZREN) 3:2
18.02.2020 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 0:3
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Ilija Majstorovic (ZREN) 1:3
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Marko Petkov (ZREN) 2:3
28.01.2020 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Dimitrije Levajac (ZREN) 2:3
20.11.2019 Group C 2 2 Vojtech Mynar (CZEU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group C 2 3 Andre Pierre Kases (AUTU) 3:0
20.11.2019 Group C 2 2 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
20.11.2019 Group C 2 3 Jonas Promberger (AUTU) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group C 1 3 Michael Binder (AUTU) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group C 1 2 Filip Cernota (CZEU) 3:0
11.09.2019 Group C 1 2 Michal Blinka (CZEU) 3:1
11.09.2019 Group C 1 3 Thomas Ziller (AUTU) 3:0
10.09.2019 Group C 1 1 Tilen Cvetko (SVNU) 3:0
10.09.2019 Group C 1 1 Rok Trtnik (SVNU) 3:0
29.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:0
29.04.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Tomas Koldas (CZEU) 3:1
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 3:2
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
29.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:2
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 3:1
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Marton Szita (CELL) 3:1
22.01.2019 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 2:3
27.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Mario Banek (RSAB) 3:0
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Oleksandr Didukh (SGSTO) 0:3
28.11.2018 Group B 2 3 Tarek Al-Samhoury (SGSTO) 3:0
27.11.2018 Group B 2 2 Josip Arbanas (RSAB) 3:0