Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Zhenlong Liu, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U192
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 94
Siege 41
Niederlagen 53
Siegerquote 43.6%
RC-Punkte 2108
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.01.2024 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 1 Taehyun Kim (USTO1) 1:3
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Herren 1 2 David Serdaroglu (USTO1) 0:3
13.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 David Hölzl (UTZE1) 3:0
13.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 3:0
13.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) 3:0
06.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Martin Botzheim (VORD1) 3:0
06.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 3:0
04.01.2024 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Frane Tomislav Kojic (ANEU1) 0:3
12.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) 3:0
12.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Lorenz Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:0
12.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:0
27.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Patrik Juhasz (BAAC1) 3:1
19.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) 3:1
19.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) 3:0
08.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Andreas Levenko (WELS1) 0:3
08.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Jirí Martinko (WELS1) 0:3
06.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 4 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 0:3
04.09.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Tomás Sanchi (SALZ1) 1:3
29.10.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Samuel Novota (KENN1) 1:3
14.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Petr Kastanek (ASTR1) 3:0
14.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 3:0
14.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 3:0
12.02.2023 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 2 2 Michal Bankosz (USTO1) 0:3
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES2) 3:0
23.01.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Lukas Bratter (VÖLI1) 3:0
23.01.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Elena Schinko (VÖLI1) 3:0
18.12.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Frane Tomislav Kojic (ANEU1) 1:3
18.12.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 7 Kenji Matsudaira (ANEU1) 0:3
05.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Robert Lindner (DIET1) 3:0
05.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Markus König (DIET1) 3:0
05.12.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 3:0
04.12.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 6 Patrik Juhasz (SGBB1) 1:3
02.12.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 5 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 2:3
29.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Adrian Kastl (BIES3) 3:0
29.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Karel Urban (BIES3) 3:0
29.11.2022 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Jonas Herzog (BIES3) 3:0
16.12.2022 Bundesliga-Cup Herren Hauptrunde 1 1 Julian Rzihauschek (ANEU1) 3:0
26.10.2022 Bundesliga-Cup Herren Qualifikationsrunde A 1 2 Dominik Habesohn (GUNT1) 3:2
23.10.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 3 Tilen Cvetko (KUCH1) 2:3
13.10.2022 Group B 1 2 Jakub Goldir (SVKU) 2:3
13.10.2022 Group B 1 2 Filip Delincak (SVKU) 3:2
13.10.2022 Group B 1 2 Adam Klajber (SVKU) 2:3
12.10.2022 Group B 1 1 Goel Shubh (STVA) 2:3
12.10.2022 Group B 1 1 Nikola Horvat (STVA) 2:3
04.11.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Alexander Chen (USTO1) 1:3
09.09.2022 win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Istvan Toth (KENN1) 3:1
11.05.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 3:0
11.05.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 3:0
06.05.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Thomas Torggler (SGGP1) 3:0
06.05.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Michael Robeischl (SGGP1) 3:1