Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Kento Waltl, UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U192
Verein UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg
Spiele 389
Siege 228
Niederlagen 161
Siegerquote 58.6%
RC-Punkte 1940
RC-Deviation 34
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Stephan Wyss (FKI1) 3:0
18.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 2 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 2:3
17.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 3:2
17.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off 1 1 Phillip Enz (LEO1) 3:2
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) 3:1
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) 1:3
04.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 15 Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Paul Dobretsberger (LSV1) 3:0
03.02.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 14 Janis Oberle (LSV1) 3:1
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Michael Worischek (SGVH1) 3:2
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Philip Schwab (SGVH1) 3:1
28.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 13 Thomas Coufal (SGVH1) 0:3
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 Maxime Dieudonné (NFS1) 1:3
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 Balazs Fixl (NFS1) 1:3
27.01.2024 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 12 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:0
06.01.2024 Bundesliga-Cup Herren 1 1 Koyo Kanamitsu (USTO1) 0:3
09.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:0
09.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 3:0
09.12.2022 Landesliga 1 11 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Jan Duspiva (BIES1) 3:0
03.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 11 Michael Binder (BIES1) 3:2
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Lukas Wenda (POTT1) 0:3
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) 2:3
02.12.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 10 Christoph Weninger (POTT1) 1:3
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Matthias Lindner (NEUM1) 3:1
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Lukas Kaltenleitner (NEUM1) 3:0
01.12.2022 Landesliga 1 10 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:1
26.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 9 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:1
25.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 8 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) 0:3
25.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 8 Martin Heimberger (TULL1) 1:3
19.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
19.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Slavko Jovanovic (SGGM1) 3:0
19.11.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 7 Lionel Stift (SGGM1) 3:1
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 1:3
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) 3:2
28.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 6 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 3:0
08.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) 3:1
08.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 Alexander Dür (SALZ3) 3:2
08.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 5 Junro Koizumi (SALZ3) 2:3
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) 0:3
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Michael Trink (SGEB1) 3:2
23.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 4 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 3:2
08.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) 0:3
08.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Martin Köberl (LEO1) 3:1
08.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 3 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (LEO1) 3:2
07.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Stephan Wyss (FKI1) 1:3
07.10.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 2 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 1:3
20.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Christoph Maier (INNS2) 0:3
20.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Krisztian Gardos (INNS2) 3:0
20.09.2023 2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang 1 1 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:0