Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Attila Bathory, Sportunion Pettenbach

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S60
Verein Sportunion Pettenbach
Spiele 345
Siege 271
Niederlagen 74
Siegerquote 78.6%
RC-Punkte 1966
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Leonie Loidl (SGEB2) 3:0
01.03.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 5 Patrik Kurtak (SGEB2) 3:0
16.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Antonio Copic (FRIE1) 3:0
09.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) 3:0
09.02.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Josef Gappmaier (WRTB1) 3:0
31.01.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:0
31.01.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 2 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR1) 3:0
23.01.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Klaus Mayrhofer (LNZG2) 3:2
23.01.2024 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) 3:0
13.12.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Jiri Krahulec (KRMÜ2) 3:1
13.12.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ2) 3:0
13.12.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ2) 3:0
04.12.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Richard Spindler (VORD2) 3:0
04.12.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) 3:0
29.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) 3:1
29.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Clemens Naderer (WELS4) 1:3
22.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Alois Maier (METT1) 3:0
22.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Phillip Ecker (METT1) 3:0
17.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Ying Le Qi (SGEB2) 0:3
17.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Herbert Riedler (SGEB2) 3:0
17.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Lena Promberger (SGEB2) 3:0
08.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) 3:0
08.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Attila Halmai (FRIE1) 0:3
08.11.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Antonio Copic (FRIE1) 3:0
18.10.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Silvester Zechner (WRTB1) 3:0
18.10.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Christian Lachmayr (WRTB1) 3:1
18.10.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Dennis Kaltenbrunner (WRTB1) 3:0
13.10.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:0
13.10.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Christian Eglseer (RITR1) 3:1
06.10.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Edith Gruber (LNZG2) 3:0
06.10.2023 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) 3:0
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 David Hölzl (UTZE1) 3:1
29.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 2 Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) 3:0
19.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 1 Manuel Stöckl (VORD1) 3:0
19.09.2023 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 1 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD1) 3:0
31.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 3:0
31.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) 3:1
31.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:1
23.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Miroslav Bauer (LNZG1) 3:0
23.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) 3:0
23.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 3:0
17.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 3:0
17.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Eleonore Promberger (NETT1) 3:0
17.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 3:1
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 3:0
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:2
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 3:0
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 3:0
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) 0:3
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 3:2