Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Günter Hocheneder, SK VÖEST Linz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SK VÖEST Linz
Spiele 316
Siege 181
Niederlagen 135
Siegerquote 57.3%
RC-Punkte 1880
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Valentin Thalguter (BIES2) 3:0
16.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Florian Heine (BIES2) 2:3
09.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 1:3
09.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Philipp Aistleitner (SAXE1) 0:3
09.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 3:2
31.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Maximilian Aichberger (KRMÜ1) 3:2
31.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ1) 3:1
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) 3:2
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Pavel Kortus (WELS3) 2:3
04.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) 3:0
04.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 3:2
24.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:0
17.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 3:0
17.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) 3:1
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Florian Heine (BIES2) 2:3
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 2:3
13.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 1:3
13.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) 3:2
06.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) 3:1
06.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) 3:0
06.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Pavel Kortus (WELS3) 0:3
31.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Attila Bathory (PETT1) 1:3
21.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:1
21.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 2:3
21.03.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 3:0
17.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 3:0
17.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Mario Leinberger (LNZG1) 3:0
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 0:3
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT1) 3:0
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 2:3
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 1:3
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Amelie Solja (VORD1) 0:3
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 0:3
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) 1:3
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Markus König (DIET1) 3:0
15.02.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET1) 3:0
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Julian Meier (WAIZ1) 3:1
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 0:3
03.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:0
03.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Pavel Kortus (WELS3) 1:3
03.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) 1:3
27.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) 3:0
27.01.2023 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Michael Robeischl (SGGP1) 3:0
02.12.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Florian Heine (BIES2) 1:3
02.12.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Yuan Liu (BIES2) 0:3
18.11.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Christian Groffner (NETT1) 3:1
18.11.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 3:0
11.11.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:2
11.11.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Amelie Solja (VORD1) 0:3