22.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | István Nagy (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Miroslav Bauer (VÖLI1) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) | 2:3 |
05.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Peter Konrad (WAIZ1) | 0:3 |
11.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) | 3:2 |
11.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Anastasia Sterner (FROB1) | 0:3 |
06.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Jie Zhang (FROB1) | 0:3 |
28.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 7 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Dominik Grasser (BIES2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Jan Duspiva (BIES2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Philipp Aistleitner (SAXE1) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Marek Simek (SAXE1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Pavel Kortus (WELS3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 0:3 |
04.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) | 2:3 |
27.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
27.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Julian Meier (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Pavel Kortus (WELS3) | 1:3 |
24.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 1:3 |
15.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Jan Nemeth (FROB1) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Attila Bathory (PETT1) | 2:3 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) | 1:3 |
17.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 3:2 |