18.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
18.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Pavel Kortus (WELS3) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 3:1 |
15.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) | 3:0 |
06.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Peter Konrad (WAIZ1) | 3:1 |
06.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Florian Ebner (LNZG1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Alfred Schwentner (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Martin Botzheim (VORD1) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 3 | Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Miroslav Bauer (VÖLI1) | 3:2 |
31.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 2 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Stefan Lindberg (BIES2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Jan Duspiva (BIES2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 1 | Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) | 3:1 |
15.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 9 | Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 8 | Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 6 | Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | Florian Ebner (LNZG1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 5 | David Ablinger (LNZG1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 4 | Jie Zhang (FROB1) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 3 | Christian Spindler (VORD1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Christian Friedrich (VÖLI1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 2 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Yuan Liu (BIES2) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Jan Duspiva (BIES2) | 3:1 |
02.10.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 1 | 1 | Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Jan Duspiva (BIES2) | 3:2 |
31.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Valentin Thalguter (BIES2) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 9 | Adrian Kastl (BIES2) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 8 | Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Dominik Wernsdorfer (WELS3) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 7 | Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Tobias Tischberger (FROB1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 6 | Jie Zhang (FROB1) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Attila Bathory (PETT1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 5 | Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) | 3:0 |
17.02.2023 | 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | 2 | 4 | Christoph Krieger (VÖLI1) | 3:0 |