Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Nico Hocheneder, SK VÖEST Linz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein SK VÖEST Linz
Spiele 331
Siege 114
Niederlagen 217
Siegerquote 34.4%
RC-Punkte 1772
RC-Deviation 43
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.03.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 David Hölzl (UTZE1) 3:0
01.03.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 3:1
16.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Valentin Thalguter (BIES2) 3:0
16.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
16.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Stefan Lindberg (BIES2) 2:3
09.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 1:3
09.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
09.02.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 2:3
31.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 2:3
31.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) 1:3
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Clemens Naderer (WELS3) 3:0
25.01.2024 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) 1:3
15.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 1:3
04.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 2:3
12.12.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Zhenlong Liu (FROB1) 0:3
24.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:2
17.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) 3:0
17.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 3:0
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Florian Heine (BIES2) 2:3
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Yuan Liu (BIES2) 0:3
10.11.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
20.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Bernhard Brandstetter (SAXE1) 3:1
20.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Marek Simek (SAXE1) 1:3
13.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 3:2
13.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) 0:3
06.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Marian Florin Marica (WELS3) 2:3
06.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) 0:3
06.10.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Johannes Schönleitner (WELS3) 3:0
31.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 3:1
31.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 9 Walter Hankiewicz (PETT1) 3:0
24.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES2) 3:0
24.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 3:0
24.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Adrian Kastl (BIES2) 2:3
17.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Miroslav Bauer (LNZG1) 1:3
17.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Julian Riezinger (LNZG1) 3:0
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 1:3
10.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Franz Michael Obermayer (NETT1) 3:0
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 3:2
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 1:3
03.03.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Amelie Solja (VORD1) 0:3
17.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Milan Zaunmüller (KRMÜ1) 0:3
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Robert Polovics (WAIZ1) 0:3
10.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Julian Meier (WAIZ1) 3:2
03.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:0
03.02.2023 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Andreas Kranzer (WELS3) 2:3
09.12.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 3:2
09.12.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:0
02.12.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 1:3
02.12.2022 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 1:3