05.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | David Moser (DLB1) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Artur Zechner (DLB1) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Hannes Zenz (KAPF3) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Emilio Wildling (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) | 3:0 |
16.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Michael Strauss (SGVDB3) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB3) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 1 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 1:3 |
08.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 1:3 |
08.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 3:2 |
08.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 2:3 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Matthias Eibegger (SGVDB2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Bischoy Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Edgar Walter (SGVDB2) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 7 | Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Stefan Rauscher (DLB1) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 6 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF3) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
27.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 5 | Rosa Sauer (KAPF3) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Thomas Vouk (LEO2) | 1:3 |
23.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 4 | Daniel Frehsner (LEO2) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 3 | Manuel Matlschweiger (SGVDB3) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
22.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 1 | 1 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 2:3 |
21.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 11 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Kevin Klemm (FKI2) | 3:2 |
14.04.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 10 | Martin Brandstätter (FKI2) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 1:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Hans Puhr (UTT1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Valentino Wildling (KAPF4) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF4) | 2:3 |