14.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 11 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
14.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 11 | Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 2:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) | 2:3 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 10 | Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) | 3:0 |
13.04.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 9 | Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
28.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Phillip Süss (IND2) | 0:3 |
28.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 9 | Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Yaman Almualem (POS1) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | David Jovanovic (POS1) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 8 | Andreas Unterweger (POS1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Daniela Mitar (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | David Nemeth (AFUE1) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 7 | Anton Radl (AFUE1) | 1:3 |
03.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Simon Grünsteidl (FKI2) | 0:3 |
03.04.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 6 | Thomas Tripolt (FKI2) | 0:3 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Eva Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 7 | Doris Bierbaumer (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
03.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 8 | Ana Zlojutro (OTGU2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Simon Zündel (GRS1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 5 | Julian Primisser (GRS1) | 1:3 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Günther Rösl (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
28.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 4 | Karem Sarofem (SGVDB2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Felix Waibel (IND1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 3 | Mariia Lytvyn (IND1) | 1:3 |
19.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Kevin Kronawetter (DLB1) | 3:0 |
19.02.2024 | Landesliga Herren | 2 | 2 | Marinko Grbic (DLB1) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Nico Harecker (LEO3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 11 | Florian Gutschi (LEO3) | 3:1 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Marta Takacs (OBERP2) | 3:1 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Yonghong Huo (OBERP2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Julia Unterweger (IND2) | 3:1 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 3:0 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Stella Schultschik (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 10 | Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) | 1:3 |
20.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 9 | Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU1) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Heimo Zenz (FKI3) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Helmut Schwarz (FKI3) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | Oberliga Herren | 1 | 8 | Alexander Pilsz (FKI3) | 0:3 |