Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Florian Gutschi, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 691
Siege 375
Niederlagen 316
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1540
RC-Deviation 39
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 2:3
26.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 3:1
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Simon Knabl (LIGI1) 2:3
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 2:3
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 2:3
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 2:3
05.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 3:0
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) 3:2
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4) 3:2
02.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Emilio Wildling (KAPF4) 3:1
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:1
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) 1:3
05.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Markus Preschan (SGVDB4) 1:3
05.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4) 1:3
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 0:3
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Heike Jauck (BEBU1) 3:0
26.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) 3:2
17.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 0:3
17.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 1:3
10.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:0
10.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 3:2
17.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
17.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Helmut Reisinger (BRE1) 1:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:1
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Tymur Karchevskyi (LIGI1) 0:3
13.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 3:0
27.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Karen Kankanyan (UTT1) 3:1
27.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT1) 0:3
10.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Philip Hiden (KAPF4) 3:0
10.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Helmut Wickl (KAPF4) 0:3
22.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 1:3
22.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Franz Haas (ÜBBA1) 3:0
22.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:1
09.12.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 2:3
09.12.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1) 3:1
09.12.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) 3:1
24.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Hannes Simonitsch (VOR1) 3:0
24.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:1
24.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Thomas Ehgartner (VOR1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Christoph Stengg (SZU1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Albin Ebner (SZU1) 3:0
17.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Rupert Moser (SZU1) 3:0
09.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) 3:2
09.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1) 3:0
09.11.2022 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 3:0
28.04.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Christoph Peszternak (SZU1) 1:3
28.04.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1) 3:2
28.04.2022 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Christian Cirar (SZU1) 1:3
11.03.2022 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Emilio Wildling (KAPF5) 2:3