Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Hans Puhr, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 807
Siege 398
Niederlagen 409
Siegerquote 49.3%
RC-Punkte 1490
RC-Deviation 38
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1) 3:0
29.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) 3:0
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Emilio Wildling (KAPF4) 3:1
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Rosa Sauer (KAPF4) 2:3
15.02.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Steven Schloffer (KAPF4) 0:3
08.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 3:0
02.02.2024 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) 0:3
24.01.2024 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) 3:1
06.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Heimo Zenz (FKI3) 0:3
06.12.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Herbert Sidak (FKI3) 2:3
30.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 3:0
30.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 2:3
30.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) 0:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 2:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
24.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 2:3
16.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Simon Chwatal (MUEN1) 0:3
16.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Andreas Koch (MUEN1) 3:2
16.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Michael Eibegger (MUEN1) 1:3
02.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:1
02.11.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 6 Alexander Gosch (LIGI1) 3:2
19.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Mirnes Korugic (ÜBBA1) 0:3
19.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA1) 3:1
19.10.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 5 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA1) 0:3
05.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5) 0:3
05.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andriy Tverdokhlib (SGVDB5) 0:3
05.10.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Rene Stöller (SGVDB5) 3:1
28.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4) 2:3
28.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Armin Siari (SGVDB4) 1:3
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Stefan Hufnagl (BEBU1) 0:3
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 3:2
21.09.2023 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1) 3:1
21.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Martin Brandstätter (FKI2) 1:3
21.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 11 Kevin Klemm (FKI2) 0:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Yaman Almualem (POS1) 0:3
14.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 David Jovanovic (POS1) 3:0
14.04.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Felix Waibel (IND1) 1:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Nikolaus Kalogeropoulos (IND1) 0:3
23.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND1) 3:0
17.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Michael Strauss (SGÜDB3) 3:1
17.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 7 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB3) 2:3
10.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Reinhard Sorger (LEO2) 0:3
10.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 6 Markus Schmücker (LEO2) 1:3
09.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Steven Schloffer (KAPF3) 0:3
09.03.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 5 Emilio Wildling (KAPF3) 0:3
17.02.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Alois Friedl (LIGI1) 3:0
17.02.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 4 Leon Friedl (LIGI1) 3:0
27.01.2023 Landesliga Herren 2 1 David Nemeth (AFUE1) 0:3