Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Spielerbilanz

Robert Kopic, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 273
Siege 213
Niederlagen 60
Siegerquote 78%
RC-Punkte 1599
RC-Deviation 61
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.12.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Sonja Puntigam (IND3) 3:0
27.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
27.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Laszlo Dubai (GRS3) 3:2
22.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Karl Marguc (MUEN2) 3:0
22.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
22.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:1
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:0
17.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Arnd Grill (UTT2) 2:3
08.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4) 3:2
08.11.2023 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Marc Katzer (IND4) 3:1
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:2
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Alexander Pilsz (FKI5) 1:3
14.04.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:1
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Martin Tretnjak (LAN1) 3:1
24.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:2
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:1
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Matthias Posedu (IND3) 3:1
17.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Erinc Kahraman (IND3) 3:0
09.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Rene Stöller (VOI1) 1:3
09.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
03.03.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
17.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:2
17.02.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1) 3:0
27.01.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:0
27.01.2023 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Manuel Wörndle (IND5) 3:0
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 3:2
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Sebastian Nowak (FKI5) 3:0
02.12.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 3:1
18.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
18.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Fritz Koboth (LAN1) 3:2
18.11.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:1
20.04.2022 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Christian Lasser (POS2) 3:1
20.04.2022 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
20.04.2022 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 3:0
04.02.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) 3:2
04.02.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:1
04.02.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Peter Pechmann (SGSR1) 3:1
16.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
12.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:1
12.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 2:3
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 3:1
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 3:0
13.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 3:1
13.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 3:0
09.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Tobias Hold (IND8) 3:0